Philips SQM3221
- Universal wall mount for TVs up to 42 inches
- Maximum load capacity of 25 kg
- Compatible with LCD, LED, OLED, and QLED
- VESA compatibility from 100 x 100 mm to 200 x 200 mm
- 2.6 cm distance from the wall for a sleek look
- Easy installation with included mounting hardware and templates
Price History
1M 3M
Philips SQM3221
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Vogels TVM 7675
£849.00

Samsung WMN-B16FB/XC
£199.00

One For All WM 4661
£48.37

Nedis TVSM2330BK
£69.99

Digitus DA-90364
£137.87

Samsung WMN-B05FB/XC
£169.00

NewStar FPMA-D550DV
£61.92

NewStar NM-D135DBLACK
£83.56

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95

NewStar FPMA-D550DDV
£53.13
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fixed TV Wall Mount Bracket by Philips for Most 17-55 Inch LED LCD OLED HDTV Plasma Flat Screen TVs and Monitors with Max VESA 200x200mm up to 55lbs, Lockable Safety Bar, SQM3221/27 B07VFKMTF9
UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - Fits most Samsung, Sony, LG, Vizio, TCL, HiSense and other TV brands with between 17 and 55 inch screens and up to 55 lbs with max VESA/mounting patterns of 200 x 200mm SPACE SAVER – The ultra thin profile let you keep your TV or monitor close to the wall and eliminate wasted space and keep a sleek and tidy appearance EASY INSTALLATION – step-by-step instructions and necessary hardware are included, allowing you to install this TV wall mount without hassle and the integrated bubble level allows the TV or monitor to be perfectly level LOCKABLE SAFETY BAR – This TV wall mount has a lockable safety bar securing the display in place and protecting against slippage, accidents or theft 100% CUSTOMER SATISFACTION – Designed to last, this TV wall mount is backed by a limited lifetime replacement pledge and a US-based customer support team that is available Monday-Friday 7am-8pm CST to answer your questions and assist with any issues making this purchase risk free

£14.76
£19.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Universal Fixed TV Wall Mount Bracket for Televisions up to 42 Inches and 25 KG – With Integrated Bubble Level and Installation Kit - Compatible with Philips, Samsung, LG, Sony and More
UNIVERSAL - This Philips TV wall bracket is universal, allowing you to mount all types and brands of TVs, both flat and curved. MAX 42 INCH - The bracket is suitable for TVs with a screen size up to 42" and weighing up to 25 kilos. TIGHT TO THE WALL - This fixed TV bracket is just 2.6 centimetres away from the wall, giving your TV a nice clean look and saving space.

£24.79
Shipping: Free
Philips Universal TV Wall Mount Bracket for Televisions up to 42 Inch and 25 KG SQM322100
Philips Universal TV Wall Mount Bracket for Televisions up to 42 Inch and 25 KG, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts

£25.00
£28.71
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Product Details
| Universal wall mount for TVs up to 42 inches |
| Maximum load capacity of 25 kg |
| Compatible with LCD, LED, OLED, and QLED |
| VESA compatibility from 100 x 100 mm to 200 x 200 mm |
| 2.6 cm distance from the wall for a sleek look |
| Easy installation with included mounting hardware and templates |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips SQM3221
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products