One For All WM 2121

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 2121
from £15.68to £24.494 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Wall mount for screens from 33 cm (13 inches) to 68.6 cm (27 inches)
• VESA mount from 75 x 75 mm to 100 x 100 mm
• Tilt angle range from 0° to 15°
• Maximum load capacity of 50 kg
• Recommended for LCD displays
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-27 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA 75x75 to 100x100 - Free Toolbox app – Black – WM2121 RSHWM2121
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 27 inch with a maximum weight of 50kg.. TILT - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup.
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
Wall Tv Mount Bracket Tilt Smart Line│Screen Size 13-27 inch One For All WM2121
Wall Tv Mount Bracket Tilt Smart Line│Screen Size 13-27 inch One For All WM2121, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
One For All 13-27 Inch TV Bracket Tilt Smart Series - WM2121
One For All 13-27 Inch TV Bracket Tilt Smart Series - WM2121, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.85 / Unit
More offers
One For All Tilting TV Wall Mount, 13" to 27" Screen - WM2121
Tilting TV Wall Mount, 13" to 27" Screen - WM2121, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for screens from 33 cm (13 inches) to 68.6 cm (27 inches)
VESA mount from 75 x 75 mm to 100 x 100 mm
Tilt angle range from 0° to 15°
Maximum load capacity of 50 kg
Recommended for LCD displays

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£11.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar NM-W25BLACK
£15.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peerless PT632
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2211
£12.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NewStar FPMA-D850
£16.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461399
£17.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2411
£19.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 423731
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2121
Fuzion
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
universal_brothers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.85 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel