Vogels TVM 7675

Price History
• Electric TV Mount
• Compatible from: 40 inch
• Compatible up to: 77 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Rotation max.: 120°
• Number of Joints: 2
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 7675
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogels TVM 7675 Motorized TV Wall Mount Black TVM7675B
Vogels TVM 7675 Motorized TV Wall Mount Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Vogels TVM 7675 Motorized TV Wall Mount Black TVM7675B
Vogels TVM 7675 Motorized TV Wall Mount Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 7675 Electric Swivelling TV Wall Mount for 40-77 Inch TVs, Premium Motorised TV Bracket Swivels up to 120°, Max 35 kg, VESA 200 x 100 up to 600 x 400 34-0100-0234_2000003249
SUPERIOR DESIGN, UNMATCHED PERFECTION: The SIGNATURE MotionMount TV wall mount is the absolute top model from Vogel's. All you need to do is turn on your TV and this electric TV wall mount will move in your direction. ULTIMATE USER FRIENDLY: Automatically rotates via Siri Voice/Shortcuts, App or Remote Control. ALWAYS PERFECTLY WARE: Thanks to 3D leveling, you can easily position your TV horizontally, vertically and in depth after installation. Even an uneven wall is no obstacle. COMPATIBLE WITH ALL MODELS: motorised swivel wall mount fits all TVs from 40-77 inches. Works with LED, OLED, QLED, 4K, LCD and Smart TVs. Brands such as Samsung, LG, Sony, Philips, Hisense, Grundig, DYON and Telefunken are compatible. EASY INSTALLATION THANKS TO THE FREE VOGEL'S APP: the installation of the TV wall mount is very easy and with our free DrillRight AR app (Android & iOS) you can easily mark the first drill hole.
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels TVM 7675 Black Signature MotionMount Motorized TV Wall Mount
Vogels TVM 7675 Black Signature MotionMount Motorized TV Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£875.00
Shipping: Free
Vogels TVM 7675 (Black) 40 - 77 inch Motorised Cantilever TV Bracket with SOUND 3550 Sound Bar Mount Package TVM7675B-SOUND3550
Vogels TVM 7675 (Black) 40 - 77 inch Motorised Cantilever TV Bracket with SOUND 3550 Sound Bar Mount Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
Vogels TVM 7675 (Black) 40 - 77 inch Motorised Cantilever TV Bracket with SOUND 3550 Sound Bar Mount Package TVM7675B-SOUND3550
Vogels TVM 7675 (Black) 40 - 77 inch Motorised Cantilever TV Bracket with SOUND 3550 Sound Bar Mount Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
Vogels TVM 7675 PRO Motorized TV Wall Mount TVM7675PRO
Vogels TVM 7675 PRO Motorized TV Wall Mount
1-3 Days
prodImage
£979.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:40 inch
Compatible up to:77 inch
Other
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Wall distance min.:77 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:715 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Rotation max.:120°
Number of Joints:2
Material:Metal
Function:Motorized, app control, voice control

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 7675
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Works well, but is a pain to install
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/05/2024
|
One of the other reviewers mentioned a few things I would echo. Firstly this thing is huge and much heavier than my TV, but I guess it needs to be to handle loads up to 77kg. Secondly, once you have unpacked it and you checked...View More the connections, you start to wonder whether you should have bought the Pro version as this one only supports HDMI connection to the TV. You have to provide power, Ethernet (if using) and a Sat/Antenna cable/connection as none of these are supported directly by the unit.View Less
Surprisingly difficult but with acceptable results
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2023
|
This was not an easy install. The videos are barely more than eye candy. The things that are difficult are getting exact measurements without having to do a dry fit off all the parts first. Not nice having a 65 inch tv on the...View More floor leaning over it. The idea of having just on hdmi cable must be a bit of a joke, so in choosing the multiple cables you are likely to need don’t go for very stiff ones as the motors won’t be able to operate properly. Too thin cables and things like earc didn’t workView Less
Great mount
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/04/2022
|
Easy to install and looks great on the wall. Great for our living room so all can enjoy the show. Whatever it is.
Fabulous
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Range of motion. Doesn’t touch wall
DesignMount (NEXT 7345) Full-Motion TV Wall Mount
Autor: Saturn.de Customer
|
04/01/2022
|
This wall mount is very solid and the television can be moved easily to the best position. The installation was not easy because my wall is not solid, so I asked an expert for help.
With reviews from

Vogels TVM 7675 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
2
3
0
2
1
0

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices
Vogels TVM 7675
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
TVA Tech t/a Electricshop
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£875.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel