My Wall H 20

Price History
• TV mount
• Compatible up to: 21 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tilt: 10°
• Rotation max.: 180°
• Max. Wall Distance: 615 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
My Wall H 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
My Wall H20L TV Wall Mount Maximum Load 35 kg/Can be Pivoted/Tilted/for TVs up to 21 Inches/Black B003A6ALMS
Box contents: wall mount
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
My Wall H20L TV Wall Mount up to 53 cm (21 Inches) Maximum 35 kg Tilting Swivel White B07S9YQWLG
Box contents: wall moun
prodImage
£33.32
Shipping: Free
myWall My Wall H20L TV Wall Mount up to 53 cm (21 Inches) Maximum 35 kg Tilting Swivel White
Features Boxcontents:wallmoun ProductDescriptionMyWallH20LTVWallMountupto53cm(21Inches)Maximum35kgTiltingSwivelWhite
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
myWall My Wall H20L TV wall mount CRT TVs 25.4-50.8 cm Swivelling tiltable H 20 L
My Wall H20L TV wall mount CRT TVs 25.4-50.8 cm Swivelling tiltable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
My Wall H20L TV Wall Mount Maximum Load 35 kg/Can be Pivoted/Tilted/for TVs up to 21 Inches/Silver B003A6FVZU
Box contents: wall mount Color: silver Package Weight: 3.58 kilograms Package Dimensions: 8.2 L x 40.2 H x 32.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:21 inch
Other
Max. Wall Distance:615 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt:10°
Rotation max.:180°

Price History

1M 3M
My Wall H 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-W820
£32.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90361
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT8200
£32.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ricoo S5244
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan 461252
£33.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS
£36.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall H 20
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel