Manhattan 461252

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 55 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: -20° - 10°
• Wall distance min.: 6.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461252
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion). For screens 461252
A TV wall mount to fit almost any spaceOvercome an odd floor plan. annoying glare or awkward furniture placement that can limit the enjoyment of your flat-panel TV. The Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Full-Motion Wall Mount offers precise adjustments to keep images. contrasts and colours clear. sharp and defined. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials. this articulating wall mount fits a range of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor TV installation. It's the perfect fit for mounting a TV in your living room. bedroom or den. as well as for commercial uses in hotels. classrooms. conference rooms. for digital signage and more. Wherever you install it. the Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Full-Motion Wall Mount puts the best TV viewing experience front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 32-55", Black, VESA 200x200 to 400x400, Max 50kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots, Lifetime Warranty 461252>>Manhattan
Securely holds one flat-panel or curve television Optimize views with -20° to 10° tilt and 180° swivel adjustment Extends TV up to 47.5 cm (18.7 in.) from wall Heavy-duty steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 0
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion) For screens 32" to 55" VESA compatibility: all between 200x200mm to 400x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 50kg Black Bracket Life 172150
Overcome odd floor plans annoying glare and awkward furniture placements that can diminish flat-panel TV experiences. Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Full-Motion Wall Mounts achieve optimal viewing angles from almost anywhere in the room with precise adjustments that keep images contrasts and colors clear sharp and defined. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Full-Motion Wall Mounts fit a range of display sizes with a secure and confident above-the-floor installation. This HDTV mounting solution is ideal for residential office hospitality class and conference room digital signage and other commercial applications. Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Full-Motion Wall Mounts bring high-performance LCD or plasma TV enjoyment front and center. - Securely holds one flat-panel or curve television - Optimize views with -20 to 10 tilt and 180 swivel adjustment - Heavy-duty steel construction - Easy installation ideal for home office and commercial applications - Meets VESA standards supports TVs from 32 to 55" up to 50 kg (110 lbs.)
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
Manhattan 461252 TV wall mount tiltable swivelling suitable for curved TVs
Manhattan 461252 TV wall mount tiltable swivelling suitable for curved TVs, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:55 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:6.2 cm
Max. Wall Distance:47.5 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:-20° - 10°

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461252
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 460934
£19.69
Manhattan 460934Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Manhattan 423830Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461665
£225.27
Manhattan 461665Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461412
£55.34
Manhattan 461412Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 422840
£17.33
Manhattan 422840Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£63.51
Manhattan 461597Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Manhattan 461399Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

My Wall H 20
£33.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NSLS300
£33.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
SMS Func Bracky XL
£38.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
B-Tech BT8200
£32.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless SF632P
£34.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BTV520
£39.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DA-90361
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461252
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 0
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel