NewStar NSLS300

Manufacturer: NewStar
NewStar NSLS300
from £35.45to £89.4611 offersManufacturer: NewStar
• Laptop stand
• Compatible up to: 17 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 5 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W150 mm x D92 mm x L42 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neomounts NSLS300 Laptop holder 11-17" - universal
The Neomounts NSLS300 is a vertical stand for laptops from 11" up to 17". The holder is width adjustable. making it universally applicable. The solid aluminium design ensures secure positioning of the laptop. The NSLS300 is a smart space-saving solution for any desk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS300BLACK Laptop holder 11-17" - universal
The Neomounts NSLS300BLACK is a vertical stand for laptops from 11" up to 17". The holder is width adjustable. making it universally applicable. The solid aluminium design ensures secure positioning of the laptop. The NSLS300BLACK is a smart space-saving solution for any desk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS300 Laptop Holder 11-17" Universal. Product Type: Laptop Storage S
Neomounts NSLS300 Laptop Holder 11-17" Universal. Product Type: Laptop Storage S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS300 - Notebook stand - silver B08K6KFQY3
Brand:Neomounts Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS300 Notebook Desk Stand
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS300 Notebook Desk Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
no name Neomounts NSLS300BLACK Laptop holder 11-17" - universal
NeomountsNSLS300BLACKLaptopholder11-17"-universal
prodImage
£89.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS300BLACK Neomounts by Newstar verticat
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS300BLACK Neomounts by Newstar verticat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS300 - Notebook stand - silver
Neomounts by Newstar NSLS300 - Notebook stand - silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Neomounts by Newstar support d'ordinateur portable NSLS300BLACK
Neomounts by Newstar support d'ordinateur portable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS300 Laptop stand Silver Aluminium Adjustable height
Neomounts NSLS300 Laptop stand Silver Aluminium Adjustable height, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS300BLACK Laptop Stand Black Aluminium Adjustable Height
Neomounts NSLS300BLACK Laptop Stand Black Aluminium Adjustable Height, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:17 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x D92 mm x L42 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 5 kg
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NewStar

NewStar FPMA-D650D
£147.99
NewStar FPMA-D650DCompare 1 Prices
NewStar FL55-875BL1
£703.64
NewStar FL55-875BL1Compare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-C025
£80.85
NewStar FPMA-C025Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-W960
£95.65
NewStar FPMA-W960Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FL55-875WH1
£701.68
NewStar FL55-875WH1Compare 4 Prices
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACK
£83.50
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D700D6
£404.15
NewStar FPMA-D700D6Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D890
£57.34
NewStar FPMA-D890Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-VESA425
£50.89
NewStar FPMA-VESA425Compare 1 Prices
NewStar NS-FS100BLACK
£117.22
NewStar NS-FS100BLACKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 6411
£35.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
V7 DM1TA-1E
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461542
£36.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis TVWM5065BK
£34.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Manhattan 423830
£38.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NSLS300
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel