Manhattan 461603

Price History
• Universal wall mount
• Compatible from: 17 inch
• Compatible up to: 32 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 90°
• Tilt: 35°
• Rotation max.: 180°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461603
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Spring Arm 2 pivots). For 461603
Enjoy easy display movement and more desktop workspace.The Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Monitor Wall Mount offers a single-jointed gas-spring arm to securely hold one 17" to 32" TV or monitor. This mount's gas spring promotes easy movement of the monitor or TV to a more comfortable viewing angle with the lightest touch. Designed to be installed on the wall to give back much-needed desktop real estate. the Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Monitor Wall Mount provides more flexibility. reach. and overall enjoyment of whatever task is at hand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.34
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Spring Arm 2 pivots) For screens 17" to 32" VESA compatibility: 75x75mm and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 8kg Black Bracket Lifetime W 181508
Enjoy easy display movement and more desktop workspace. The Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Monitor Wall Mount offers a single-jointed gas-spring arm to securely hold one 17" to 32" TV or monitor. This mount's gas spring promotes easy movement of the monitor or TV to a more comfortable viewing angle with the lightest touch. Designed to be installed on the wall to give back much-needed desktop real estate the Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Monitor Wall Mount provides more flexibility reach and overall enjoyment of whatever task is at hand. - Supports one 17" to 32" monitor (recommended) - Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height - Built-in tension adjustment - Three-year warranty
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Spring Arm, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 17-32", Black, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg, Height Adjustable Swivel Arm (2 pivots) 0Z32104
Supports one 17" to 32" monitor (recommended) Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height Built-in tension adjustment Extends monitor 71 mm (2.8 in.) to 304 mm (11.97 in.) from wall Three-year warranty
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Spring Arm, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 17-32", Black, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg, Height Adjustable Swivel Arm (2 pivots) 461603>>Manhattan
Supports one 17" to 32" monitor (recommended) Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height Built-in tension adjustment Extends monitor 71 mm (2.8 in.) to 304 mm (11.97 in.) from wall Three-year warranty
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:17 inch
Compatible up to:32 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H280 mm x W114 mm x L361 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 8 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:90°
Tilt:35°
Rotation max.:180°
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461603
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Manhattan 423625Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461580
£53.04
Manhattan 461580Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 423700
£20.69
Manhattan 423700Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£59.23
Manhattan 461658Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461542
£29.54
Manhattan 461542Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 423731
£19.82
Manhattan 423731Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SF632P
£34.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BMO 6040
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis TVWM5065BK
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NSLS300
£33.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Manhattan 461603
prodImage
£34.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel