Manhattan 423731

Manufacturer: Manhattan Products
Manhattan 423731
from £12.50to £13.452 offersManufacturer: Manhattan Products
• Wall mount for flat-screen monitors
• Ultra-low profile, 14 mm distance from the wall
• Suitable for screens from 23 to 42 inches
• VESA mount: 75x75 to 200x200 mm
• Max. load capacity: 30 kg
• Durable steel construction
• Ideal for living rooms, offices, restaurants, classrooms, and conference rooms
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Manhattan 423731
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Fixed). For screens 23&quo 423731
Focus on the TV instead of the mountWhen viewing locations and TV heights are fixed at optimal positions. Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Ultra Slim Wall Mounts create nearly flush. close-to-the-wall installations that enhance thin. modern TV silhouettes. Stationary settings ensure that images. contrasts and colours remain clear. sharp and defined. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials. Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Ultra Slim Wall Mounts fit a variety of display sizes with a secure and confident above-the-floor installation. Ideal for residential. office. hospitality. classroom and conference room. digital signage and other commercial applications. Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Ultra Slim Wall Mounts bring high-performance LCD. LED or plasma TV enjoyment front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Fixed for Screens 23" To 42" Vesa Compata 423731
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Fixed for Screens 23" To 42" Vesa Compata, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for flat-screen monitors
Ultra-low profile, 14 mm distance from the wall
Suitable for screens from 23 to 42 inches
VESA mount: 75x75 to 200x200 mm
Max. load capacity: 30 kg
Durable steel construction
Ideal for living rooms, offices, restaurants, classrooms, and conference rooms

Price History

1M
Manhattan 423731
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461603
£38.27
Manhattan 461603Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461528
£47.30
Manhattan 461528Compare 5 Prices
Manhattan 461542
£36.28
Manhattan 461542Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£73.63
Manhattan 461658Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£78.65
Manhattan 461597Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461566
£74.15
Manhattan 461566Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461382
£31.93
Manhattan 461382Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461641
£19.75
Manhattan 461641Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama DS1001C-B1
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4221
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2111
£10.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2221
£14.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2211
£12.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manhattan 423731
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel