NewStar NSMONITOR10

• Monitor stand
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Dimensions: H8 Centimetre x W56 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£23.01
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Neomounts NSMONITOR10 Monitor/laptop riser - universal
The Neomounts monitor riser. model NSMONITOR10 is a monitor riser for screens up to 25 kilo. It fits CRT and flat screens. Stunning looks due to crystal clear glass material. The surface is polished for optimum appearance. The keyboard fits under the riser to keep the workplace clean. Change the height of your screen with 8 cm. Width 56 cm and depth 21 cm. By using an ergonomic mount neck- and back complaints can be avoided. Ideal for use in offices and on counters or in a reception area.All installation material is included with the product.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
Neomounts Newstar Transparent Monitor Stand Clear Acrylic 25 Kg Load Capacity 8 NSMONITOR10
Neomounts Newstar Transparent Monitor Stand Clear Acrylic 25 Kg Load Capacity 8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSMONITOR10 Monitor/laptop riser - universal. Maximum weight capacity: 25 kg. Height adjustment. Product colour: Transparent 284292
The Neomounts by Newstar monitor riser model NSMONITOR10 is a monitor riser for screens up to 25 kilo. It fits CRT and flat screens. Stunning looks due to crystal clear glass material. The surface is polished for optimum appearance. N/AN/AThe keyboard fits under the riser to keep the workplace clean. N/AN/AChange the height of your screen with 8 cm. Width 56 cm and depth 21 cm. By using an ergonomic mount neck- and back complaints can be avoided. Ideal for use in offices and on counters or in a reception area.N/AN/AAll installation material is included with the product.
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSMONITOR10 Universal Monitor & Laptop Riser
The Neomounts monitor riser, model NSMONITOR10 is a monitor riser for screens up to 25 kilo. It fits CRT and flat screens. Stunning looks due to crystal clear glass material. The surface is polished for optimum appearance.The keyboard fits under the riser to keep the workplace clean.Change the height of your screen with 8 cm. Width 56 cm and depth 21 cm. By using an ergonomic mount neck- and back complaints can be avoided. Ideal for use in offices and on counters or in a reception area.
prodImage
£31.99
£36.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8 Centimetre x W56 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg

Price History

1M
NewStar NSMONITOR10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NewStar

NewStar NM-D135DBLACK
£83.56
NewStar NM-D135DBLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D550DDV
£53.13
NewStar FPMA-D550DDVCompare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D700D3
£98.38
NewStar FPMA-D700D3Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D1330D4
£139.24
NewStar FPMA-D1330D4Compare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£43.52
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FL55-875WH1
£533.41
NewStar FL55-875WH1Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FL50-550BL1
£112.36
NewStar FL50-550BL1Compare 7 Prices
NewStar FPMA-W960
£83.04
NewStar FPMA-W960Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D960
£72.55
NewStar FPMA-D960Compare 5 Prices
NewStar FL50-540BL1
£101.26
NewStar FL50-540BL1Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4241
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
£22.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 4421
£25.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461405
£21.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2621
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2151
£21.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar NSMONITOR10
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel