StarTech.com ARMWALLS

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
from £22.00to £48.799 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Monitor arm for wall mounting with one joint
• Compatible with VESA monitors/flat-screen TVs up to 27 inches (15 kg)
• Adjustable arm with an extension length of 195 mm
• Swivel range of +90°/-90° for maximum flexibility
• Tilt angle of +45°/-45° for easy adjustment
• Package contents: screws and Allen key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - Single Swivel ARMWALLS
StarTech Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - Single Swivel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Single Swivel - Supports Monitors 13” to 34” - VESA Monitor Wall Mount Bracket - Black (ARMWALLS) B06XF6P1CG
FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: The wall mount monitor arm features a detachable VESA mount to facilitate the actual mounting of the display. Easily install cable management clips at any time. SUPPORTS VESA COMPATIBLE DISPLAYS: To ensure ultimate compatibility, this monitor wall mount supports a flat or curved (up to 34”) and is also compatible with ultrawide VESA mount monitors. EASY TO USE: Allowing you to easily adjust the angle & customize positioning, the flat screen & computer monitor mount has a +/-45 tilt and +/-90 swivel providing you with great viewing flexibility. HEAVY-DUTY ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION: The tilting TV wall mount securely supports a VESA mount monitor (75x75, 100x100 mm) with a maximum weight capacity of 33lb / 15kg per display. THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 5-year warranty, free lifetime technical support on this monitor wall mount and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses since 1995.
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Single Swivel - Supports Monitors 13” to 34” - VESA Monitor Wall Mount Bracket - Black (ARMWALLS)
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - Single Swivel ARMWALLS
Save space by wall-mounting your monitor. and work more comfortably with the adjustable swivel mountWall-mount your computer monitor or flat-screen TV to free up space on your desk or table. This wall-mount monitor arm supports flat-panel displays up to 34” and provides 7.7” (195 mm) arm extension allowing versatile screen adjustment. The pivoting arm swivels +90° / - 90°and tilts to provide maximum viewing flexibility.Save space by wall-mounting your flat-panel displayThis monitor arm helps you save space on your desk or table surface. by letting you securely wall-mount a computer monitor or LED / LCD TV from 13” to 34” in size and up to 33 lb. (15 kg) in weight. It’s ideal for many different applications. including business. healthcare or financial settings. where you may want to share your screen with patients. clients. or other visitors. The wall-mount monitor arm also works well in office settings or workspaces that back against a wall.Adjust your screen position with easeThe monitor arm extends 7.7” (195 mm). making it easy to change your screen position. so you can work more comfortably or share your screen with others. The adjustable single-swivel mount offers a full +90° / - 90° swivel. to move your screen easily to the left or right. to share your screen with maximum viewing flexibility. It tilts freely +45° / - 45°. allowing easy angle adjustment up or down to share your display. while collaborating with team members.Easy installationThe aluminum wall-mount monitor arm features slide-in wall plate construction for easy installation. To help keep your work area free of clutter. the monitor arm also features a cable clip that keep your cables neatly out of sight.The ARMWALLS is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage- Wall mount a VESA (75x75. 100x100) compatible display 13" to 34". flat screen. curved or ultrawide. with a max weight of 33.2 lb. (15 kg)- Save space by wall mounting your monitor or flat-screen TV and easily share your screen- Arm extends 7.7” (195 mm)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Single Swivel - Supports Monitors 13” to 34” - VESA Monitor Wall Mount Bracket - Black (ARMWALLS)
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Startech Wall Mount Monitor Arm Single Swivel for Vesa Mount Monitors / Flat-Scr ARMWALLS
Startech Wall Mount Monitor Arm Single Swivel for Vesa Mount Monitors / Flat-Scr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - Single Swivel ARMWALLS
StarTech Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - Single Swivel ARMWALLS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: Free
‎Startech StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Single Swivel - Supports Monitors 13” to 34” - ‎ARMWALLS
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Single Swivel - Supports Monitors 13” to 34” -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
StarTech Wall Mount Single Swivel Monitor Arm, 13" to 34" - ARMWALLS
Wall Mount Single Swivel Monitor Arm, 13" to 34" - ARMWALLS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor arm for wall mounting with one joint
Compatible with VESA monitors/flat-screen TVs up to 27 inches (15 kg)
Adjustable arm with an extension length of 195 mm
Swivel range of +90°/-90° for maximum flexibility
Tilt angle of +45°/-45° for easy adjustment
Package contents: screws and Allen key

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£112.78
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHDCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2VGATV2
£49.99
StarTech.com VID2VGATV2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMBARQUAD
£225.40
StarTech.com ARMBARQUADCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£53.18
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£128.14
StarTech.com ARMDUOVSCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£26.68
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£251.26
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.27
StarTech.com ARMSTSCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£19.99
StarTech.com DVI2VGAECompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSPCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461405
£21.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4621
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All WM4429
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4241
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£26.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4251
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£19.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
computercycle
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel