One For All WM 4241

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 4241
from £22.99to £41.096 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV wall mount for TVs from 19 to 42 inches
• Maximum load capacity of 30 kg
• Swivel angle of 90 degrees for flexible room layout
• Tilt angle of 15 degrees for optimal viewing
• Compatible with VESA standards (75 x 75, 100 x 100, 200 x 100, 200 x 200 mm)
• Easy cable management for neat installation
• Includes mounting hardware for quick assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All WM4241 19 - 43" Universal TV Wall Mount Bracket
One For All WM4241 19 - 43" Universal TV Wall Mount Bracket, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£22.99
£26.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
One For All TV Bracket – Swivel (90°) Wall Mount – Screen size 19-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 30kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Black - WM4241 6F-XDJD-8TQD
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 19 to 43 inch. 90° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE - Variable turn (90°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM – Avoid the clutter with the integrated Cable Management System integrated in this TV bracket, ensuring tidy organisation of your cables
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
One For All 19-43 Inch TV Bracket Turn 90 Solid Series Black - WM4241
One For All 19-43 Inch TV Bracket Turn 90 Solid Series Black - WM4241, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.45 / Unit
One For All TV Bracket – Swivel (90°) Wall Mount – Screen size 19-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 30kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Black - WM4241 6F-XDJD-8TQD
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 19 to 43 inch. 90° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE - Variable turn (90°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM – Avoid the clutter with the integrated Cable Management System integrated in this TV bracket, ensuring tidy organisation of your cables
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
One For All 19-42 inch TV Bracket Stand|Turn 90|Solid Series|Robust Desgn|WM4241
One For All 19-42 inch TV Bracket Stand|Turn 90|Solid Series|Robust Desgn|WM4241, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
One For All Turn TV Wall Mount, 19" to 43" Screen - WM4241
Turn TV Wall Mount, 19" to 43" Screen - WM4241, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall mount for TVs from 19 to 42 inches
Maximum load capacity of 30 kg
Swivel angle of 90 degrees for flexible room layout
Tilt angle of 15 degrees for optimal viewing
Compatible with VESA standards (75 x 75, 100 x 100, 200 x 100, 200 x 200 mm)
Easy cable management for neat installation
Includes mounting hardware for quick assembly

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4621
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All WM 2411
£19.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4611
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461405
£21.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall H 20
£28.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4241
sueyield
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.50
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Chigwell Satellite
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.45 / Unit
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel