One For All WM 4611

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 84 inches
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Material: Metal
• Wall distance min.: 25 Millimetre
• Max. Wall Distance: 25 Millimetre
• Dimensions: H43.5 Centimetre x W67.9 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4611
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All WM4611 32-90 Inch Flat TV Wall Bracket 8943341
Want to mount your TV flush to the wall for a sleek, modern look? The One For All WM4611 Flat TV Wall Bracket holds your screen close to the wall for a streamlined, space-saving setup. This fixed bracket fits TVs from 32 to 90 inches and supports VESA patterns from 200x200 to 600x400mm, covering a wide range of sizes. Made from high-grade materials, it supports TVs up to 100kg. The black finish blends in neatly, and all mounting materials are included. Installation is straightforward thanks to the minimal assembly required and the fixtures and fittings included. The bracket sits ultra-slim against the wall when mounted, giving that low-profile finish you're after. It's light enough to handle comfortably during setup but sturdy enough to hold your TV securely for years. One For All even offers a free app packed with handy installation tools to guide you through the process. With a reassuring 10-year manufacturer's guarantee included, you've got long-term peace of mind that your TV is safely and securely mounted. Model number: WM4611. Flat-to-wall bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 90in. Maximum TV weight 100kg. VESA compatible mount with 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400, 600x400mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Minimal assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H43.5, W2.5, D67.9cm. Depth when closed 2.5cm. Depth when fully extended2.5cm. 1.32kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184064531.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£26.99
£31.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 32-90 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 1000kgs – VESA 200x200 to 600x400 - Free Toolbox app – Black – WM4611
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED, LCD, Plasma) from 32 to 90 inch FIXED LOW PROFILE: Hang your TV flush to the wall, this bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 25mm EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100 200x100 200x200 300x200 300x300 400x200 400x300 400x400 and 600x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes ONE FOR ALL TOOLBOX INSTALLATION APP download the free One For All app that features handy tools such as spirit level and flash light, enabling a quick and easy installation
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
One For All Flat Wall Mount for 32 - 84 Inch LED/LCD TV - Black (WM4611)
Hang your TV flush to the wall to create a modern look in yourliving room; choose a flat TV wall bracket. This low-profile TVbracket allows fixed...
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
One For All Fixed TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM4611
Fixed TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM4611, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:84 inches
Dimensions
Dimensions:H43.5 Centimetre x W67.9 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Other
Wall distance min.:25 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:25 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4611
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hagor M Universal WF-M
£27.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar NM-W60BLACK
£27.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2441
£30.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2621
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall H 20
£33.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PF632
£28.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118100
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 424752
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4611
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel