One For All WM 2441

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 2441
from £31.37to £47.095 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Rotatable TV wall mount with 90° swivel function
• Suitable for TV screen sizes from 33 to 165 cm (13 to 65 inches)
• Compatible with LCD, LED, and plasma screens
• VESA standards: 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x300, 400x400
• Maximum weight: 30 kg
• Distance from wall: 49 to 184 mm
• Dimensions: 24 x 4.9 x 26.4 cm
• Includes mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Swivel (90°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 30kgs – VESA 75x75 to 400x400 - Free Toolbox app – Black – WM2441 B01LZ03Y4J
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 13 to 65 inch. 90° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE - Variable turn (90°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300 and 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
One For All 13-65 Inch TV Bracket Turn 90 Smart Series - WM2441
One For All 13-65 Inch TV Bracket Turn 90 Smart Series - WM2441, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.15 / Unit
ONE FOR ALL 13-65 INCH TURN 90 TIL 15 DEGREES SMART SERIES TV BRACKET - WM2441
ONE FOR ALL 13-65 INCH TURN 90 TIL 15 DEGREES SMART SERIES TV BRACKET - WM2441, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.95 / Unit
More offers
One For All WM2441 Screen size 13-65 inch TV Bracket Turn 90 Smart Series
One For All WM2441 Screen size 13-65 inch TV Bracket Turn 90 Smart Series, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
One For All Turn TV Wall Mount, 13" to 65" Screen - WM2441
Turn TV Wall Mount, 13" to 65" Screen - WM2441, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotatable TV wall mount with 90° swivel function
Suitable for TV screen sizes from 33 to 165 cm (13 to 65 inches)
Compatible with LCD, LED, and plasma screens
VESA standards: 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x300, 400x400
Maximum weight: 30 kg
Distance from wall: 49 to 184 mm
Dimensions: 24 x 4.9 x 26.4 cm
Includes mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D1330
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall H 20
£28.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
My Wall HD 3
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP EM870AT
£27.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoo S5244
£39.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2441
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.15 / Unit
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.95 / Unit
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel