One For All WM 4621

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 4621
from £22.49to £44.798 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 84 inches
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Tilt: 15°
• Wall distance min.: 25 Millimetre
• Dimensions: H43.5 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x L67.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 32-90 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 100kgs – VESA 200x200 to 600x400 – Black - WM4621 B01IVQW1H4
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 32 to 90 inch. 15° TILT FEATURE - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100 200x100 200x200 300x200 300x300 400x200 400x300 400x400 and 600x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
One For All 32-84 Inch TV Bracket Tilt Solid Series Black - WM4621
One For All 32-84 Inch TV Bracket Tilt Solid Series Black - WM4621, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.65 / Unit
ONE FOR ALL WM4621 Tilt 32-84"" TV Bracket, Black 10171255
Ideal for all type of TVs from 32 to 84”, this sturdy All For One WM4451 Full Motion TV Bracket will hold any TV weighing up to 10 kg, with a maximum VESA size of 600 x 400.Create the perfect viewing position with less screen reflection by tilting the screen 15° backwards or forwards. It comes with mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers for a straightforward setup.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£33.99
£39.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen 32-84 inch, Black WM4621
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen 32-84 inch, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
One For All Solid Series Tilt TV Wall Mount 32-84 inch 100 inch, Black WM4621
One For All Solid Series Tilt TV Wall Mount 32-84 inch 100 inch, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen 32-84 inch, Black WM4621
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen 32-84 inch, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen 32-84 inch, Black WM4621
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen 32-84 inch, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
One For All Tilting TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM4621
Tilting TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM4621, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:84 inches
Dimensions
Dimensions:H43.5 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x L67.9 cm
Other
Wall distance min.:25 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg
Tilt:15°

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar NM-W60BLACK
£22.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£25.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Manhattan 461405
£21.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4251
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4621
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.65 / Unit
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £5.99
vextria-uk
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel