One For All WM 6812

Price History
• TV wall mount for 32-110 inch TVs
• Compatible with VESA up to 900 x 600
• Only 9.5 mm wall clearance
• Adjustable orientation after installation
• Integrated locking and release mechanism
• Includes mounting materials for easy installation
• Supports up to 75 kg, compatible with all TV brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6812
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All No Gap Universal TV Bracket suitable for TV's 32-110 inch - WM6812
One For All No Gap Universal TV Bracket suitable for TV's 32-110 inch - WM6812, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.65 / Unit
One For All Fixed No Gap Universal TV Bracket (WM6812)
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 110" Wall-to-TV distance of only 9.5 mm Easy Lock and Release feature Suitable for BIG TV's up to 75 kg Mounting materials included
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
One For All WM6812 Ultra Slim 32-110 Inch TV Wall Bracket 3347320
Want to achieve that sleek, cinema-style look with your TV mounted flush against the wall? The One For All WM6812 Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket is designed to give you exactly that. This fixed wall mount works with TVs from 32 to 110 inches and supports VESA mounting patterns up to 900x600mm, so whether you're mounting a modest bedroom screen or a seriously impressive home cinema display, you're covered. It's built to handle heavyweight TVs up to 75kg, which means even larger, premium screens sit securely. Installation is straightforward with all the mounting materials included in the box, and the clever kickstand feature makes life so much easier when you need to reach those back-panel connections. Just tilt your TV upwards and lock it in place to access HDMI ports and cables without taking the whole thing off the wall. The bracket sits just 9.5cm from the wall, keeping your TV beautifully close for that modern, minimalist finish. The black and silver design blends seamlessly with most decor, and it comes with a reassuring lifetime manufacturer's guarantee for long-term peace of mind. Model number: WM6812. Flat-to-wall bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 110in. Maximum TV weight 75kg. VESA compatible mount with 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400, 600x400, 600x600, 800x400, 800x600, 900x600mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black and silver finish. Self-assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H25.2, W0.95, D105cm. Depth when closed 9.5cm. Depth when fully extended9.5cm. 1.45kg. Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184076435.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
TV wall mount for 32-110 inch TVs
Compatible with VESA up to 900 x 600
Only 9.5 mm wall clearance
Adjustable orientation after installation
Integrated locking and release mechanism
Includes mounting materials for easy installation
Supports up to 75 kg, compatible with all TV brands

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6812
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SU-WL450
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461658
£59.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90353
£65.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D935
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 5405
£59.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550NOTEBOOK
£57.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogels MA3030
£57.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PP740
£60.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama DS1003C-B1
£60.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£60.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6812
oo_buy
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.65 / Unit
SimplyBrandsDirect
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel