Manhattan 461658

Price History
• TV & monitor mount for 3 displays
• Suitable for screen sizes from 33-68.6 cm (13"-27")
• VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
• Tilt from -45° to 45°, rotation of 180°
• Max. load capacity of 7 kg per screen
• Mounting kit with C-clamp, screws, double-braced swivel arm, knurled screws, center mounting
• Integrated cable management
• Dimensions: Arm width: 131.6 cm, depth: 65.8 cm; pole width: 3.5 cm, depth: 3.5 cm, height: 44.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461658
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Triple Desk Mount for TV & Monitors. For screens: 10&quo 461658
Limited space on the desktop workspace makes it difficult to get work done. Get back valuable desktop real estate with the LCD Monitor Mount with centre Mount and Double-Link Swing Arms.The mount is constructed of durable steel and features a sturdy clamp for quick. easy and secure mounting - there's no need to drill holes into desks or countertops. Its fully adjustable tilt. rotate. side-to-side. height and tension settings enable a comfortable and productive viewing position that helps reduce eye fatigue and even neck and back strain. Plus. LCD monitors can be easily rotated around the pole to allow others to view presentations or multimedia displays from almost any direction.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Triple Desk Mount for TV & Monitors For screens: 10" to 27" Clamp Assembly VESA compatibility: 75x75 and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 7kg (each) Black Bracket Lif 172148
Limited space on the desktop workspace makes it difficult to get work done. Get back valuable desktop real estate with the LCD Monitor Mount with centre Mount and Double-Link Swing Arms. The mount is constructed of durable steel and features a sturdy clamp for quick easy and secure mounting - there's no need to drill holes into desks or countertops. Its fully adjustable tilt rotate side-to-side height and tension settings enable a comfortable and productive viewing position that helps reduce eye fatigue and even neck and back strain. Plus LCD monitors can be easily rotated around the pole to allow others to view presentations or multimedia displays from almost any direction. - Meets VESA standards securely holds three LCD monitors from 13" to 27" - Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space improve visibility and minimize clutter - Double-link swing arms with separate 45 tilt 180 rotation and height adjustments - Steel pole with heavy-duty clamp mount - Removeable VESA plates making monitor attachment faster and easier - Easy adjustment of monitor orientation side-to-side and up-or-down (centre monitor restrictions apply) - Ideal for office studio IT network and security applications - Installs easily to any desktop or other surface no drilling required - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Triple Desk Mount for Tv & Monitors for Screens: 10" To 27" Clamp Asse 461658
Manhattan Triple Desk Mount for Tv & Monitors for Screens: 10" To 27" Clamp Asse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV & monitor mount for 3 displays
Suitable for screen sizes from 33-68.6 cm (13"-27")
VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
Tilt from -45° to 45°, rotation of 180°
Max. load capacity of 7 kg per screen
Mounting kit with C-clamp, screws, double-braced swivel arm, knurled screws, center mounting
Integrated cable management
Dimensions: Arm width: 131.6 cm, depth: 65.8 cm; pole width: 3.5 cm, depth: 3.5 cm, height: 44.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461658
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 460934
£19.69
Manhattan 460934Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Manhattan 423830Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461665
£225.27
Manhattan 461665Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461412
£55.34
Manhattan 461412Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 422840
£17.33
Manhattan 422840Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£63.51
Manhattan 461597Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Manhattan 461399Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SU-WL450
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS313-T
£58.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 5405
£59.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PP740
£60.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D935
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£60.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama DS1003C-B1
£60.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-C020
£60.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-DCB100DBLACK
£60.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461658
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel