Manhattan 461221

Price History
• Wall mount for flat or curved displays
• Tilt adjustable from -15° to 5°, swivel from -45° to 45°, and horizontal adjustment from -3° to 3°
• Compatible with VESA standards: 200 x 200, 300 x 300, 400 x 200, 400 x 400, 600 x 400, 800 x 400 & 900 x 600
• Supports screens from 60" to 100" and up to 80 kg
• Easy installation for office, home, and commercial use
• Suitable for LCD, LED, and plasma displays
• Ideal for living spaces, offices, hospitality, classrooms and conference rooms, digital signage, and commercial applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion). For screens 461221
A TV wall mount to fit almost any spaceOvercome an odd floor plan. annoying glare or awkward furniture placement that can limit the enjoyment of your flat-panel TV. The Manhattan Universal LCD Full-Motion Large-Screen Wall Mount uses heavy-duty steel so you can safely extend your TV to find the best viewing position from almost anywhere in the room. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials. this articulating wall mount fits a range of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor TV installation. It's the perfect fit for mounting a TV in your living room. bedroom or den. as well as for commercial uses in hotels. classrooms. conference rooms. for digital signage and more. Wherever you install it. the Manhattan Universal LCD Full-Motion Large-Screen Wall Mount puts the best TV viewing experience front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.37
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion) For screens 37" to 100" VESA compatibility: all between 200x200mm to 900x600mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 80kg Black Bracket Lif 177974
Overcome odd floor plans annoying glare and awkward furniture placements that can diminish flat-panel TV experiences. Manhattan TV Wall Mounts and Carts help achieve optimal viewing angles from almost anywhere in the room. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials Manhattan TV Wall Mounts and Carts fit a range of display sizes with a secure and confident above-the-floor installation. Ideal for residential office hospitality classroom and conference room digital signage and other commercial applications Manhattan Wall Mounts and Carts bring high-performance LCD or plasma TV enjoyment front and center. - Securely holds one flat-panel or curved television - Optimize views with -15 ~ 5 tilt -45~ 45 swivel -3 ~ 3 level adjustment - Heavy-duty steel construction - Easy installation ideal for home office and commercial applications - Meets VESA standards: 200 x 200 300 x 300 400 x 200 400 x 400 600 x 400 800 x 400 & 900 x 600 - Supports TVs from 60 to 100" weighing up to 80 kg/176 lbs - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£116.83
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 60-100", Black, VESA 200x200 to 900x600mm, Max 80kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots, B01LVXPJLB
Securely holds one flat-panel or curved television Optimize views with -15° to 5° tilt, ±45° swivel, ±3° level adjustment Extends TV up to 62.5 cm (24.6 in.) from wall Heavy-duty steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications
prodImage
£117.74
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 37" To 100" Vesa 461221
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 37" To 100" Vesa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£123.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for flat or curved displays
Tilt adjustable from -15° to 5°, swivel from -45° to 45°, and horizontal adjustment from -3° to 3°
Compatible with VESA standards: 200 x 200, 300 x 300, 400 x 200, 400 x 400, 600 x 400, 800 x 400 & 900 x 600
Supports screens from 60" to 100" and up to 80 kg
Easy installation for office, home, and commercial use
Suitable for LCD, LED, and plasma displays
Ideal for living spaces, offices, hospitality, classrooms and conference rooms, digital signage, and commercial applications

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 460934
£19.69
Manhattan 460934Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Manhattan 423830Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461412
£55.34
Manhattan 461412Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£63.51
Manhattan 461597Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Manhattan 461399Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461405
£21.38
Manhattan 461405Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar LFD-W1500
£95.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung WMN-M25EA
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVWALL
£87.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMSLIM
£97.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ARMUNONB
£95.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960
£72.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£98.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700D3
£98.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar NS-FS100BLACK
£93.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUOG
£98.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461221
prodImage
£96.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£123.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel