StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
from £112.78to £147.996 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Desk monitor arm made of robust aluminum
• Suitable for VESA monitors up to 32 inches and 9 kg
• Swivels 180°, height adjustable from 17 to 50.5 cm
• Rotation possible from -90° to 90°
• Compatible with VESA mounts 100 x 100 mm and 75 x 75 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Desk Mount Monitor Arm - Full Motion Articulating - Monitors 12” to 34” Adjustable VESA Single Monitor Arm - Desk & Grommet Clamp -Silver (ARMPIVOTHD)
FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: For added versatility, this desk mount single monitor arm can be clamped to your desk or through the grommet hole and also features built-in cable management for ease of use. SUPPORTS VESA COMPATIBLE DISPLAYS: To ensure ultimate compatibility, this full motion articulating monitor arm supports a flat or curved (up to 34”) or ultrawide (up to 33.76”) VESA mount monitors. EASY TO USE: With a height adjustment of 13.1” the computer screen mount can rotate your display 180 degrees & has a +/-90 tilt & +/-180 swivel so you can customize positioning. HEAVY-DUTY ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION: The height adjustable monitor arm securely supports a VESA mount monitor (75x75, 100x100 mm) with a maximum weight capacity of 19.8lb / 9kg per display. THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 5-year warranty, free lifetime technical support on this desk clamp mount and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses since 1995.
prodImage
£112.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
StarTech.com Desk Mount Monitor Arm - Full Motion Articulating - Monitors 12” to 34” Adjustable VESA Single Monitor Arm - Desk & Grommet Clamp -Silver (ARMPIVOTHD)
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
StarTech.com Desk Mount Monitor Arm - Heavy Duty Ergonomic VESA Monito ARMPIVOTHD
VESA Monitor Mount | Single Monitor up to 20lb | ArticulatingFree up space while creating a more comfortable and productive work environment. This desk-mount monitor arm makes it easy to mount your VESA mount (75x75. 100x100) display above your desk or table and adjust the height with one touch for ideal viewing. Its sleek silver finish enhances the aesthetics of your workspace.Mount your Monitor to Save Valuable SpaceThis heavy-duty aluminum monitor arm helps you save space. by securely mounting a computer monitor from 13" to 32" in size and up to 19.9 lb. (9 kg) in weight. It's ideal for many different office applications. such as healthcare or financial settings. shared workspaces. or when you wish to show your display to clients or colleagues.Easy One-Touch Height AdjustmentThe single monitor arm provides one-touch height adjustment. with a gas-spring cylinder that makes it easy to raise or lower your display. Adjust the tension according to the weight of your monitor. so you can re-position the monitor height effortlessly. The monitor mount provides 13.1" (335 mm) of height adjustment.Adjust your Monitor EasilyThe full-motion articulating arm makes it easy to find the right viewing angle. Swivel your monitor 180 degrees to share your display. The articulating arm also supports 180-degree rotation. for landscape or portrait orientation. For comfortable viewing. tilt your screen +90 to -90 degrees.Durable Construction and Easy InstallationMade of aluminum. the single monitor mount requires minimal assembly and is easy to install with the desk clamp or grommet mount. A detachable VESA mount panel makes it simple to attach or remove your monitor. Built-in cable management helps keep your cables organized.The ARMPIVOTHD is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
Startech Desk Mount Monitor Arm Heavy Duty Ergonomic Vesa Monitor Arm Single 32" ARMPIVOTHD
Startech Desk Mount Monitor Arm Heavy Duty Ergonomic Vesa Monitor Arm Single 32", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Full Motion - Articulating - Heavy Duty Aluminum ARMPIVOTHD
Desk-mount your monitor to save space and increase yourproductivity Free up space while creating a more comfortable and productive workenvironment.
prodImage
£138.52
Shipping: Free
StarTech Desk-Mount Monitor Arm Full Motion Articulating Heavy Duty Aluminum ARMPIVOTHD
StarTech Desk-Mount Monitor Arm Full Motion Articulating Heavy Duty Aluminum, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desk monitor arm made of robust aluminum
Suitable for VESA monitors up to 32 inches and 9 kg
Swivels 180°, height adjustable from 17 to 50.5 cm
Rotation possible from -90° to 90°
Compatible with VESA mounts 100 x 100 mm and 75 x 75 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com VID2VGATV2
£49.99
StarTech.com VID2VGATV2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMBARQUAD
£225.40
StarTech.com ARMBARQUADCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£53.18
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£128.14
StarTech.com ARMDUOVSCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£26.68
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£251.26
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.27
StarTech.com ARMSTSCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£19.99
StarTech.com DVI2VGAECompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ST122HD4K
£73.72
StarTech.com ST122HD4KCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar NM-C440BLACK
£113.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar LED-VW1000
£111.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUOG
£113.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
AG Neovo LMK-02
£116.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461221
£116.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink BP0043
£104.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NS-FS100BLACK
£117.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Base 25L
£117.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMSLIM
£112.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6454
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£112.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel