StarTech.com ARMDUAL

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ARMDUAL
from £69.66to £275.2915 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Mounting kit for 2 monitors
• Adjustable arm made of aluminum
• Black
• Screen size: up to 81.3 cm (up to 32 inches)
• Desk mounting
• Max. weight per screen: 13.6 kg
• Extensive freedom of movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMDUAL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating - Supports Monitors 12'' to 24'' - Adjustable VESA Monitor Arm - Grommet or Desk Mount - Black (ARMDUAL) B00MA1NE3C
System ram type: ddr3l_1600_sdram Adjustable Double LCD Arm / Grommet mount one's displays and custimize the positioning as needed 180 Degree rotation at the shoulder Maximum arm extension of 17.5 in (445 mm)
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Dual-Monitor Arm
The ARMDUAL Articulating Dual-Monitor Arm lets you mount twodisplays to your desk or table, with extension, tilt, pan, swivel,pivot and height...
prodImage
£103.81
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Desk Clamp VESA Compatible Monitor Mount for up to 32 inch Displays - Ergonomic Articulating Monitor Arm - Height Adjustable/Tilt/Swivel/Rotating (ARMDUAL3) B083KNGDVT
32 INCH LARGE MONITOR SUPPORT: VESA 75x75mm / 100x100mm compatible multi monitor mount supports 2 large monitors up to 32" (17.6 lb / 8 kg) per arm w/ horizontal articulation & basic height adjustment WIDE RANGE OF MOTION: Double monitor mount increases ergonomic comfort and productivity with +30/-30° tilt, +90/-90° swivel, 360° rotating display, and height adjustment along the 15.7" (39.8 cm) pole ADJUSTABLE SET UP: Use the desk-clamp (C-clamp) to easily mount and tighten by hand to a desktop (40-85 mm thickness) & cable management clips to hold incl. tools for quick height & angle adjustment EASY DISPLAY ROTATION: This desk mount dual monitor arm has articulating arms that support toolless monitor rotation from landscape to portrait positioning for viewing longer pages without scrolling SLEEK DESIGN: Streamlined look w/ small footprint enhances the work area and built-in adjustable cable management clips along the arms and center pole keep cables organized for a presentable workspace
prodImage
£115.72
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Desk Clamp VESA Compatible ARMDUAL3
Monitor Mount | Desk C-Clamp | Dual Swivel Arms | Adjustable | For up to 32” MonitorsCreate a sleek and elegant two-monitor set-up while saving space. This stylish desk mount dual monitor arm brings you a cost-effective and versatile solution to an ergonomic workspace. Enjoy a wide range of motion with the dual swivel arms plus tilt. pan. rotation and height adjustment. Make your Workspace Work for You The multi monitor mount gives you the flexibility to set-up your desktop your way. Each of the articulating arms extends a full 15.2" (38.6 cm) to adjust to your needs. The flexible dual-swivel arms make it easy to position your monitors. You can place your monitors to face you. or even turn your monitors right around. 180-degrees. to share your screen with others. Contoured Design Made of Aluminum The attractive dual monitor mount utilizes a contoured design made of durable aluminum. with an attractive high gloss black finish. The two-monitor arm securely supports two VESA mount (75x75. 100x100) monitors up to 32". with a weight capacity of 17.6 lb. (8 kg) per monitor. Find the Ideal Viewing Angle The double monitor arm lets you smoothly and effortlessly adjust the position of your screens for optimum viewing. Tilt your monitors +30/-30 degrees. Swivel +90/-90 degrees to the left or right. Rotate your monitors to portrait or landscape position with the 360-degree rotary VESA plate. Height Adjustable Adjust your monitors to the desired height. The dual screen mount is height adjustable along the 15.7" (39.8 cm) pole. Easy to Install The multi monitor mount is easy to install. using the C-clamp to attach the mount to the edge of your desk. table. or counter. A keyhole design on the VESA mount makes it easy to slide your monitor onto the mount. then tighten into place. Built-in cable management helps to keep your cables neatly tucked away. ARMDUAL3 is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free. lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage- 32 INCH LARGE MONITOR SUPPORT: VESA 75x75mm / 100x100mm compatible multi monitor mount supports 2 large monitors up to 32" (17.6 lb / 8 kg) per arm w/ horizontal articulation & basic height adjustment- WIDE RANGE OF MOTION: Double monitor mount increases ergonomic comfort and productivity with +30/-30° tilt. +90/-90° swivel. 360° rotating display. and height adjustment along the 15.7" (39.8 cm) pole- ADJUSTABLE SET UP: Use the desk-clamp (C-clamp) to easily mount and tighten by hand to a desktop (40-85 mm thickness) & cable management clips to hold incl. tools for quick height & angle adjustment
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.91
Shipping: Free
Startech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm Ergonomic Vesa Compatible Mount for Up To 3 ARMDUAL3
Startech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm Ergonomic Vesa Compatible Mount for Up To 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£123.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Desk Clamp VESA Compatible Monitor Mo ARMDUAL3
StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Desk Clamp VESA Compatible Monitor Mo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£125.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk-Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating ARMDUAL
Monitor Mount | Desk/Grommet Mount | Height Adjustable | For 12” to 24” MonitorsEnhance productivity while freeing up space. This desk mount dual monitor arm lets you mount two VESA (75x75. 100x100) displays to your desk or table. with extension. tilt. pan. swivel. pivot and height adjustments. Wide Range of Motion for Optimum Viewing The dual articulating monitor arms offer a wide range of motion on several axes. giving you the freedom to place your displays side-by-side and adjust the viewing angle. Tilt your monitors +/-90 degrees and pan +/-90 degrees for ideal viewing. For viewing longer pages or blocks of code without scrolling. the dual monitor arm also supports landscape to portrait display rotation for either monitor. Create a More Ergonomic Workspace Mounting your displays on a dual monitor arm above the desk surface enables you to adjust your display height. position and viewing angles easily for an ergonomic work environment. Work in comfort. and reclaim valuable workspace on your desk or table. The dual monitor mount supports two VESA mount (75x75. 100x100) displays up to 24”. with a maximum weight capacity of 30lbs (13.6kg) per arm. The computer monitor mount holds your displays with ease. and integrates a cable management channel to keep things neat. Flexible Mounting Options For added installation flexibility. the included mounting hardware can either clamp to the side of your desk / table or mount through a grommet hole. for a versatile dual-monitor mounting solution. ARMDUAL is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free. lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage- Mount two 12” to 24” displays (max weight of 30.0 lb./13.6 kg per display)- Dual articulating arms provide a wide range of motion- 360° rotation around the support pole and at the elbow. 180° rotation at the shoulder
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£163.13
Shipping: Free
Startech Dual Monitor Mount with Articulating Arms ARMDUAL
. The ARMDUAL Articulating Dual Monitor Arm lets you mount two displays to your desk or table with extension tilt pan swivel pivot and height adjustments.The desk-mount monitor arm offers a wide range of motion on several axes giving you the freedom to place your displays side-by-side spread apart back-to-back or anywhere in between. For viewing longer pages or blocks of code without scrolling the dual arm also supports landscape to portrait display rotation for either monitor.Mounting your displays on a dual monitor arm above the desk surface enables you to adjust your display height position and viewing angles easily for an ergonomic work environment with the added benefit of reclaiming valuable workspace on your desk.Supporting 12 - 24 displays up to a maximum weight capacity of 30lbs (13.6kg) per arm the dual arm monitor mount holds your displays with ease and integrates a cable management channel to keep things neat. For added installation flexibility the included mounting hardware can either clamp to the side of your desk / table or mount through a grommet hole for a versatile dual-monitor mounting solution..
prodImage
£169.16
£176.11
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Startech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm Dual Articulating Monitor Arm Height Adjust ARMDUAL
Startech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm Dual Articulating Monitor Arm Height Adjust, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£170.35
Shipping: Free
Specials StarTech.com Desk-Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating ARMDUAL
StarTech.com Desk-Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£172.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com ARMDUAL monitor mount / stand 61 cm 24" Black
StarTech.com ARMDUAL monitor mount / stand 61 cm 24" Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£175.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech Articulating Dual Monitor Arm Grommet / Desk Mount with Cable Management ARMDUAL
Articulating Dual Monitor Arm Grommet / Desk Mount with Cable Management, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£207.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech Clamp Mount Dual Arm Monitor Stand, up to 32" - ARMDUAL3
Clamp Mount Dual Arm Monitor Stand, up to 32" - ARMDUAL3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£213.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com ARMDUAL Desk-Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating
StarTech.com ARMDUAL Desk-Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£236.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech Desk Mount Dual Arm Monitor Stand, up to 24" - ARMDUAL
Desk Mount Dual Arm Monitor Stand, up to 24" - ARMDUAL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£275.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for 2 monitors
Adjustable arm made of aluminum
Black
Screen size: up to 81.3 cm (up to 32 inches)
Desk mounting
Max. weight per screen: 13.6 kg
Extensive freedom of movement

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMDUAL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£112.78
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHDCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2VGATV2
£49.99
StarTech.com VID2VGATV2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMBARQUAD
£225.40
StarTech.com ARMBARQUADCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£53.18
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£128.14
StarTech.com ARMDUOVSCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£26.68
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£251.26
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.27
StarTech.com ARMSTSCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£19.99
StarTech.com DVI2VGAECompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSPCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BTV521
£69.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 423625
£69.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90365
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461627
£69.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PT640
£70.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DDV
£68.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama DS1003C-B1
£68.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com FPWTLTBAT
£63.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels TVM 5405
£67.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel