Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)

Price History
• Ultrathin TV mount for OLED TVs
• Load capacity up to 50 kg, suitable for screens up to 90 inches
• VESA-compatible design for a flush finish
• Fully adjustable: swivel, tilt, extendable
• Integrated cable management for tidy cable routing
• Includes mounting hardware and drilling template
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 00220852 TV mount/stand 2.29 m (90") Black
Intense colours. precise details – but then the impressive OLED TV just ends up getting placed anywhere in the room? Give it a place it deserves: with this ultra-thin TV bracket. the OLED TV can live up to its full potential – invisible bracket. total flexibility.10-year warranty10-year warranty: a warranty promise on longevity that goes far beyond the statutory guaranteeTested qualityMake a safe choice with our tested safety: exacting stress. stability and functional tests guarantee high quality standardsDesign for OLED TVsInnovatively designed: the design of the wall bracket is coordinated with the VESA standard of OLED TVs so that the adapter plate fits flush with the housingUltra-flat profile for small wall distances at 2.3 cmAesthetic and agile: with the small wall distance of 2.3 cm. the TV bracket and its ultra-flat profile blends in unobtrusively with the living space. ensuring full mobility in all directionsFully mobile TV bracketFor the perfect viewing angle: this TV bracket adapts to your individual needs. whether they be for swivel. tilt or pull-out. This is how home entertainment worksUp to 90" and 50 kgExtremely strong: stable construction with dual arm allows the secure attachment of TV sets with a weight of up to 50 kg and a screen diagonal of up to 90"Integrated cable managementFor a tidy living environment: Cable management guides the cables tidily behind the TV set. avoiding cable spaghetti and saving space. The cable guide also protects the cable against breakage thanks to strain reliefDrilling template for marking the drill holesThe drilling template means easy marking of the drill holes without having to hold the bracket up against the wallIncludes mounting materialEverything included: with the diverse mounting accessories. including high-quality Fischer plugs. you can get started straight away
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Hama 00220852 TV mount/stand 2.29 m (90") Black 464623
Intense colours precise details but then the impressive OLED TV just ends up getting placed anywhere in the room? Give it a place it deserves: with this ultra-thin TV bracket the OLED TV can live up to its full potential invisible bracket total flexibility. 10-year warranty 10-year warranty: a warranty promise on longevity that goes far beyond the statutory guarantee Tested quality Make a safe choice with our tested safety: exacting stress stability and functional tests guarantee high quality standards Design for OLED TVs Innovatively designed: the design of the wall bracket is coordinated with the VESA standard of OLED TVs so that the adapter plate fits flush with the housing Ultra-flat profile for small wall distances at 2.3 cm Aesthetic and agile: with the small wall distance of 2.3 cm the TV bracket and its ultra-flat profile blends in unobtrusively with the living space ensuring full mobility in all directions Fully mobile TV bracket For the perfect viewing angle: this TV bracket adapts to your individual needs whether they be for swivel tilt or pull-out. This is how home entertainment works Up to 90" and 50 kg Extremely strong: stable construction with dual arm allows the secure attachment of TV sets with a weight of up to 50 kg and a screen diagonal of up to 90" Integrated cable management For a tidy living environment: Cable management guides the cables tidily behind the TV set avoiding cable spaghetti and saving space. The cable guide also protects the cable against breakage thanks to strain relief Drilling template for marking the drill holes The drilling template means easy marking of the drill holes without having to hold the bracket up against the wall Includes mounting material Everything included: with the diverse mounting accessories including high-quality Fischer plugs you can get started straight away
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Hama TV Wall Mount OLED Flat Swivelling Extendable 229 cm (90 Inches) up to 50 kg B0CT8SS2SM
TV wall mount with high compatibility: fully movable TV mount for flat TVs with a screen diagonal of 94-229 cm (37-90 inches), VESA standard 100 x 100 to 600 x 400 – all matching VESA standards see below in the product description Swivelling and tilting wall mount for TV: can be swivelled up to 120° on 2 arms, infinitely tilt up to -12°/+3°, extendable up to 41 cm, adapted to the VESA standard of OLED TVs 90 inch flat wall mount: ultra-flat wall mount with a small wall distance of 2.3 cm, 2 swivel arms for stable and secure attachment of the TV up to 50 kg, cable manager on the back Flat wall mount with easy installation: mounting material, drilling template and spirit level for installation on the wall are included, attach in minutes Box contents: 1x TV wall mount black (10 year guarantee, high quality standards), 1x mounting material including original Fischer dowels, 1x spirit level, 1x drilling template, 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£149.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultrathin TV mount for OLED TVs
Load capacity up to 50 kg, suitable for screens up to 90 inches
VESA-compatible design for a flush finish
Fully adjustable: swivel, tilt, extendable
Integrated cable management for tidy cable routing
Includes mounting hardware and drilling template

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
£8.99
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 118101
£22.31
Hama TV wall mount 118101Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
£18.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sanus Systems VMPL50
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6640
£90.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FL50-540BL1
£101.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLDSLP
£88.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PA746
£92.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless ST660P
£92.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LED-VW1000
£92.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVSTND
£92.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NM-D135BLACK
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel