Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 56 inches
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Swiveling: No
• Tilt: -15° - 5°
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama TILT TV wall bracket, tiltable, for televisions 32 to 65 inches, for max. 30 kg, VESA up to 400x400, black B0089CJLVA
Ultra Strong: Weight tested up to 30kg this TV bracket is compatible with all TVs with mounting holes from 200mm x 200mm (VESA Standard) upwards. Supports from 32 to 65 inch screens. Adjustable Viewing Angle: A built in tilt mechanism so that you can adjust the viewing angle from +5 to -15 degrees. Extremely flat profile: distance from wall only 5.2 cm Supports all VESA standards from 50 x 50 to 400 x 400, integrated spirit level for quick and easy installation Scope of delivery: 1 TV wall bracket TILT, 1 screw set including Fischer dowels, 1 operating manual, spirit level
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 00108716 50 Black flat panel wall mount
- For the installation of flat screen TVs with a screen sizefrom 58 cm to 127 cm (23 to 50 ) - Easy-Fix system for simple and fully adjustable...
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:56 inches
Dimensions
Dimensions:H430 mm x W445 mm
Other
Max. Wall Distance:5.2 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Swiveling:No
Tilt:-15° - 5°
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
£89.97
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
£18.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Hama TV wall mount 00118106Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2451
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461542
£29.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2251
£32.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4621
£29.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
V7 DM1TA-1E
£30.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4429
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless ST630P
£29.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2441
£30.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550BLACK
£30.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel