One For All WM 2251

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 2251
from £28.85to £50.395 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 13 inch
• Compatible up to: 40 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 15°
• Wall distance min.: 49 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One for All WM2251 Smart Line Full-Motion Tv
One for All WM2251 Smart Line Full-Motion Tv, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
One For All Full Motion TV Bracket – Swivel (180°) Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For All types of TVs – Max Weight 30kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 – Black – WM2251 B01IVQVMRO
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 43 inch. TURN AND TILT - Variable turn (180°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position. Perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
One For All 13-40 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Smart Series - WM2251
One For All 13-40 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Smart Series - WM2251, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.15 / Unit
One For All Smart Line Full-motion TV Wall Mount WM2251
with VESA sizes: 75x75. 100x100. 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV. Please double check the VESA size of your television to assure compatibility. Have the comfort of adjusting the angle of your TV up to 180° horizontally and up to 15° vertically. Perfect to be used in your kitchen and bedrooms.All mounting materials are delivered for a quick and straightforward setup. You can also download the handy One For All App that features tools such as spirit level and flash light. enabling a quick and easy installation. Available for iOS and Android. The One For All TV Brackets work with all types of TVs of any brand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
One For All Full Motion TV Wall Mount, 13" to 43" Screen - WM2251
Full Motion TV Wall Mount, 13" to 43" Screen - WM2251, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:13 inch
Compatible up to:40 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:49 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:393 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:15°

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

My Wall HD 3
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
My Wall H 20
£28.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nedis TVWM5065BK
£34.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP EM870AT
£27.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D1330
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2151
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NSMONITOR10
£27.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2621
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£26.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
One For All WM 4611
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2251
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.15 / Unit
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel