Nedis TVWM5065BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis TVWM5065BK
from £34.009 offersManufacturer: NedisPrice History
• Fixed TV wall mount for screens from 43 to 85 inches
• Maximum screen weight of 60 kg
• Minimum wall distance of 7.5 mm
• Tilt and swivel angle range from -3 to 3 degrees
• Efficient cable management for neatness
• Micro-level adjustment function for precise positioning
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Best Prices
£34.92
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Micro-Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for Samsung 43-85" Neo QLED, QLED (Excl. Q80A) and Crystal UHD TVs up to 60kg - Ultra Slim 7.5mm B0CTMNH9Y4
ULTRA SLIM MICRO-GAP DESIGN - Minimises the distance between your TV and the wall with just 7.5mm clearance for a sleek, modern look. SECURE & STABLE - Strong magnetic contact firmly holds your TV in place, preventing any unwanted movement for added peace of mind. WIDELY COMPATIBLE - Designed for Samsung 43-85" Neo QLED, QLED, and Crystal UHD TVs (AU8000-Q900A, except Q80A), ensuring a perfect fit for a wide range of models. SLEEK AND CLUTTER FREE - Kickstand design provides ample space for neat cable organisation, and anti-skid pads prevent scratches or scuffs. PRECISE LEVELING - Micro-level adjustment feature allows for precise positioning to ensure your TV hangs perfectly straight.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Nedis Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' Samsung Slim TV Wall Mount TVWM5065BK
Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' Samsung Slim TV Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Q SeriesTVs TVWM5065BK
Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Q SeriesTVs, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung The Frame TV TVWM5065BK
Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung The Frame TV, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Crystal UHD TVWM5065BK
Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Crystal UHD, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Slim Neo OLED Crystal TVWM5065BK
Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Slim Neo OLED Crystal, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Micro-Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for Samsung 43" to 85" Neo QLED, Crystal UHD, QLED TVWM5065BK
Micro-Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for Samsung 43" to 85" Neo QLED, Crystal UHD, QLED, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Neo QLED TVWM5065BK
Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Neo QLED, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Crystal UHD TVs TVWM5065BK
Micro Gap Fixed TV Wall Mount for 43-85'' for Samsung Crystal UHD TVs, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fixed TV wall mount for screens from 43 to 85 inches
Maximum screen weight of 60 kg
Minimum wall distance of 7.5 mm
Tilt and swivel angle range from -3 to 3 degrees
Efficient cable management for neatness
Micro-level adjustment function for precise positioning

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis TVWM5065BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis TVSM2330BK
£69.99
Nedis TVSM2330BKCompare 3 Prices
Nedis TVSM1050BK
£23.99
Nedis TVSM1050BKCompare 5 Prices
Nedis TVSM5120GY
£84.03
Nedis TVSM5120GYCompare 2 Prices
Nedis TVCM1330BK
£47.18
Nedis TVCM1330BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 3215
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2151
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
V7 DM1TA-1E
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461603
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£26.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
One For All WM 6411
£35.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nedis TVWM5065BK
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
directcal
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel