Manhattan 461481

Price History
• Tilt and horizontally adjustable TV wall mount
• Suitable for screens from 37 to 65 inches
• VESA mount from 200x200 to 600x400 mm
• Max. load capacity of 80 kg
• Dimensions: 70 cm x 5.3 cm x 44 cm
• Tilt angle from -10° to 5°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Tiltable). For screens 37& 461481
Put flat-panel TVs in the right perspective. Overcome odd floor plans. annoying glare and awkward furniture placements that diminish flat-panel TV experiences. The Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Tilting Wall Mount with Post-Levelling Adjustment offers smooth. one-touch tilt adjustment that keeps images. contrasts and colours clear. sharp and defined. VESA compliance and construction from quality materials allow it to fit a variety of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor installation. Ideal for residential. office. hospitality. classroom. conference room. digital signage and other commercial applications. Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Tilting Wall Mounts bring high-performance LCD/LED or plasma TV enjoyment front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Tiltable) For screens 37" to 65" VESA compatibility: all between 200x200mm to 600x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 80kg Black Bracket 199961
Overcome odd floor plans annoying glare and awkward furniture placements that diminish flat-panel TV experiences. The Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Tilting Wall Mount with Post-Leveling Adjustment offers smooth one-touch tilt adjustment that keeps images contrasts and colors clear sharp and defined. VESA compliance and construction from quality materials allow it to fit a variety of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor installation. Ideal for residential office hospitality classroom conference room digital signage and other commercial applications Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Tilting Wall Mounts bring high-performance LCD/LED or plasma TV enjoyment front and center. - Securely holds one flat-panel television - Optimize views with -10 to +5 tilt adjustment - Post-leveling adjustment allows for fine-tuned TV alignment - Steel construction - Easy installation ideal for home office and commercial applications - Meets VESA standards supports TVs from 37 to 80" up to 80 kg (176 lbs.) - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Tiltable for Screens 37" To 65" Vesa Comp 461481
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Tiltable for Screens 37" To 65" Vesa Comp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Tilt, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 37-65", Black, VESA 200x200 to 600x400mm, Max 80kg, LFD, Lifetime Warranty 461481>>Manhattan
Securely holds one flat-panel television Optimize views with -10° to +5° tilt adjustment Post-leveling adjustment allows for fine-tuned TV alignment Steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Tilt, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 37-65", Black, VESA 200x200 to 600x400mm, Max 80kg, LFD, Lifetime Warranty ING0Z32094
Securely holds one flat-panel television Optimize views with -10° to +5° tilt adjustment Post-leveling adjustment allows for fine-tuned TV alignment Steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tilt and horizontally adjustable TV wall mount
Suitable for screens from 37 to 65 inches
VESA mount from 200x200 to 600x400 mm
Max. load capacity of 80 kg
Dimensions: 70 cm x 5.3 cm x 44 cm
Tilt angle from -10° to 5°

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 460934
£19.69
Manhattan 460934Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Manhattan 423830Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461412
£55.34
Manhattan 461412Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£63.51
Manhattan 461597Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Manhattan 461399Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3405
£35.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic W1 3D
£40.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
SMS Func Bracky
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
V7 DM1TA-1E
£30.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vivanco BTI 6080
£36.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Iiyama WM1044-B1
£36.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461481
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel