Arctic W1 3D

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic W1 3D
from £45.99to £75.404 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Monitor mount
• Compatible from: 13 inch
• Compatible up to: 32 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: -180° - 180°
• Rotation min.: -360°
• Rotation max.: 360°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arctic W1 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC W1-3D - Wall Mount with Full Motion Gas Lift Arm, Wall Space-Saving Attachment, up to 43"/49" Ultrawide, up to 8 kg (17.6 lbs), simple and quick installation - Black 13387708
EXTRA SPACE: Mount your monitor on the wall to save space on the desk with the W1-3D monitor arm GAS LIFT ARM: Thanks to the gas-lift technology, your monitor can be easily lifted and smoothly rotated, swiveled or tilted in any direction OPTIMIZED ERGONOMICS: You'll quickly come to appreciate the ergonomic advantages of the W1-3D, finding the optimal setting for your screens, adjusting the height and angle, enhancing the ergonomic capabilities of your desk ADJUSTMENT WITHOUT REMOVING THE MONITOR: With the W1-3D mounting head, tighten or loosen the swivel per your need in just a few seconds. No need to take the monitor down. Compatible with monitors and tvs up to 32"/38" Ultrawide LCD SIZE: The W1-3D monitor wall mount is compatible with monitors and tv up to 43"/49" Ultrawide, distance to the wall: 8-60 cm, it holds monitors up to 8 kg / 17.6 lbs of weight per mount
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC W1-3D - Monitor Wall Mount with Gas Lift Technology AEMNT00032A
Extra SpaceMount your monitor on the wall to save space on the desk with the W1-3D monitor arm.Gas Lift ArmThanks to the gas-lift technology. your monitor can be easily lifted and smoothly rotated. swiveled or tilted in any direction.Ergonomic Seating PositionPay attention to your health. also in the office. So the W1-3D monitor arm improves your ergonomic seating position through ideal alignment according to your individual eye level.Easy AdjustmentWith the W1-3D mounting head. tighten or lossen the swivel per your need in just a few seconds. No need to take the monitor down.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC W1-3D, Wall Mount Monitor Arm, Full Motion Gas Lift Arm for Single Screen 13' - 32'
Size Name:W1 3D Product Description W1-3D Wall-Mount Monitor Armwith complete 3D movement. LCD/TFT Screen size 13''-32'' /...
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC W1-3D - Wall Mount with Full Motion Gas Lift Arm, Wall Space-Saving Attachment, up to 43"/49" Ultrawide, up to 8 kg (17.6 lbs), simple and AEMNT00032A
Features EXTRASPACE:MountyourmonitoronthewalltosavespaceonthedeskwiththeW1-3Dmonitorarm...
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:13 inch
Compatible up to:32 inch
Dimensions
Weight:1.65 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 8 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:-180° - 180°
Rotation min.:-360°
Rotation max.:360°
Number of Joints:3
Wall Mounting Plate:Wall mounting
Monitor Mounting Plate:1

Price History

1M
Arctic W1 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SF640P
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
V7 DM1TA-1E
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D510BLACK
£44.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTB
£47.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vivanco BTI 6080
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461528
£47.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BTV520
£47.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEC PDW T XS (100014140)
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic W1 3D
TechInn
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel