Logitech TV mount for Meetup

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech TV mount for Meetup
from £89.27to £125.098 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• TV Mount
• Compatible up to: 55 inch
• Dimensions: H400 mm x W83 mm x D16 mm
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech TV mount for Meetup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech TV Mount for MeetUp 939-001498
SECURELY MOUNT LOGITECH MEETUP TO A TV OR MONITORLogitech TV Mount for MeetUp securely holds the MeetUp ConferenceCam either above or below a flat-panel monitor and attaches to the industry-standard VESA mounting points available on most TVs and monitors.ATTACH ABOVE OR BELOW MONITORSThe TV mount’s unique design allows MeetUp to be mounted above or below a monitor. Attaching MeetUp below the TV tends to provide the most natural video experience. but this mount offers both options.WORKS WITH MOST FLAT-PANEL TVSMost TVs follow the VESA standard for locating mounting points on the back of TVs. The TV Mount for MeetUp features a swing arm design and multiple mounting holes to fit almost any flat-panel monitor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH 939-001498 Mounting Kit for Monitor/ TV - (TV & Audio > AV Mounting Kits) 097855133250-LOC
TV mount's unique design allows MeetUp to be mounted above or below a monitor FITS WITH MOST FLAT-PANEL TVs: TV Mount for MeetUp features a swing arm design and multiple mounting holes to fit almost any flat-panel monitor A SIZE FOR EVERY SCREEN: TV Mount for displays up to 55 inches (measured diagonally), or TV Mount XL for displays up to 90 inches in size Mounting pattern: VESA standard with alternating 8mm and 6mm holes
prodImage
£91.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mounting Bracket for Video Conferencing Camera - Black 939-001498
SECURELY MOUNT LOGITECH MEETUP TO A TV OR MONITOR Logitech TV Mount for MeetUp securely holds the MeetUp ConferenceCam either above or below a flat-panel monitor and attaches to the industry-standard VESA mounting points available on most TVs and monitors. | Logitech Mounting Bracket for Video Conferencing Camera - Black
prodImage
£93.61
Shipping: Free
Logitech Tv Mount for Meetup. Product Type: Monitor Mount Product Colour: Black 939-001498
Logitech Tv Mount for Meetup. Product Type: Monitor Mount Product Colour: Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech 939-001498 Mounting kit for MeetUp LFD
Logitech 939-001498 Mounting kit for MeetUp LFD, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Webcam MEETUP TV Mount +++ 939-001498
SECURELY MOUNT LOGITECH MEETUP TO A TV OR MONITOR Logitech TV Mount for MeetUp securely holds the MeetUpConferenceCam either above or below a...
prodImage
£121.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech TV Mount for MeetUp Conference Cam Black (939-001498)
Logitech TV Mount for MeetUp Conference Cam Black (939-001498), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£109.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.27 / Unit
Logitech Mounting Bracket For Video Conferencing Camera Black 939-001498
Logitech Mounting Bracket For Video Conferencing Camera Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£125.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:55 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H400 mm x W83 mm x D16 mm
Weight:280 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech TV mount for Meetup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vogels PFW 1030
£88.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3225
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels Base 45 L
£103.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanus Systems VMPL50
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461290
£88.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL
£69.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vogels PFW 2030
£87.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 650324 TV wall mount
£87.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT-8432
£86.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech TV mount for Meetup
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£91.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.61
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel