Logitech TV mount for Meetup XL

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech TV mount for Meetup XL
from £125.037 offersManufacturer: LogitechPrice History
• TV Mount
• Compatible up to: 90 inch
• Dimensions: H700 mm x W83 mm x D16 mm
• Weight: 825 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£125.03
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£136.27
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Mounting Accessory for Camera – Accessories for Cameras (Black, MEETUP, 83 Mm, 16 Mm, 700 Mm, 825 G)
TV mount's unique design allows MeetUp to be mounted above or below a monitor FITS WITH MOST FLAT-PANEL TVs: TV Mount for MeetUp features a swing arm design and multiple mounting holes to fit almost any flat-panel monitor A SIZE FOR EVERY SCREEN: TV Mount for displays up to 55 inches (measured diagonally), or TV Mount XL for displays up to 90 inches in size
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
Logitech XL TV Mount for MeetUp 939-001656
SECURELY MOUNT LOGITECH MEETUP TO A TV OR MONITORLogitech TV Mount for MeetUp securely holds the MeetUp ConferenceCam either above or below a flat-panel monitor and attaches to the industry-standard VESA mounting points available on most TVs and monitors.ATTACH ABOVE OR BELOW MONITORSThe TV mount’s unique design allows MeetUp to be mounted above or below a monitor. Attaching MeetUp below the TV tends to provide the most natural video experience. but this mount offers both options.WORKS WITH MOST FLAT-PANEL TVSMost TVs follow the VESA standard for locating mounting points on the back of TVs. The TV Mount for MeetUp features a swing arm design and multiple mounting holes to fit almost any flat-panel monitor.A SIZE FOR EVERY SCREENGet the perfect fit for screens big and small. Choose TV Mount for displays up to 55 inches (measured diagonally). or TV Mount XL for displays up to 90 inches in size.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mounting Adapter for Video Conferencing Camera, TV 939-001656
SECURELY MOUNT LOGITECH MEETUP TO A TV OR MONITOR. Logitech TV Mount for MeetUp securely holds the MeetUp ConferenceCam either above or below a flat-panel monitor and attaches to the industry-standard VESA mounting points available on most TVs and monitors. Key Features ATTACH ABOVE OR BELOW MONITORS The TV mount's unique design allows MeetUp to be mounted above or below a monitor. Attaching MeetUp below the TV tends to provide the most natural video experience, but this mount offers both options. WORKS WITH MOST FLAT-PANEL TVS Most TVs follow the VESA standard for locating mounting points on the back of TVs. The TV Mount for MeetUp features a swing arm design and multiple mounting holes to fit almost any flat-panel monitor. A SIZE FOR EVERY SCREEN Get the perfect fit for screens big and small. Choose TV Mount for displays up to 55 inches (measured diagonally), or TV Mount XL for displays up to 90 inches in size. | Logitech Mounting Adapter for Video Conferencing Camera, TV
prodImage
£140.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech Xl Tv Mount for Meetup. Product Type: Monitor Mount Product Colour: Bla 939-001656
Logitech Xl Tv Mount for Meetup. Product Type: Monitor Mount Product Colour: Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech 939-001656 Mounting kit for MeetUp LFD XL
Logitech 939-001656 Mounting kit for MeetUp LFD XL, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech Meetup Xl Mount Lfd Up To 90In
SECURELY MOUNT LOGITECH MEETUP TO A TV OR MONITOR Logitech TV Mount for MeetUp securely holds the MeetUpConferenceCam either above or below a...
prodImage
£187.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech TV Mount For MeetUp ConferenceCam, XL, 825 G MOUNT FOR MEETUP - N/A WW 939-001656
TV Mount For MeetUp ConferenceCam, XL, 825 G MOUNT FOR MEETUP - N/A WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£174.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:90 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H700 mm x W83 mm x D16 mm
Weight:825 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech TV mount for Meetup XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SF680P
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FL50-540BL1
£126.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar NM-D135D3BLACK
£152.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220850)
£127.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D050
£128.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NM-D775BLACKPLUS
£138.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-90372
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peerless ST650P
£94.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3425
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech TV mount for Meetup XL
visunext UK
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel