NewStar FPMA-D550DV

Manufacturer: NewStar
NewStar FPMA-D550DV
from £76.253 offersManufacturer: NewStarPrice History
• Flat screen table mount
• Compatible up to: 32 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 90°
• Rotation max.: 360°
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£76.66
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neomounts NewStar FPMA-D550DVBLACK Flat Screen Desk Mount
NewStar FPMA-D550DVBLACK Flat Screen Desk Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Neomounts FPMA-D550DVBLACK Monitor arm 10-32" - vertical installa
The Neomounts desk mount. model FPMA-D550DVBLACK is a tilt-. swivel and rotatable desk mount for 2 flat screens up to 32". This mount is a great choice for space saving placement on desks using a desk clamp or grommet mount.Neomounts versatile tilt (90°). rotate (360°) and swivel (180°) technology allows the mount to change to any viewing angle to fully benefit from the capabilities of the flat screen. The mount has a height of 88 centimetres. An innovative cable management conceals and routes cables from mount to flat screen. Hide your cables to keep the workplace nice and tidy.Neomounts FPMA-D550DVBLACK has one pivot point and is suitable for screens up to 32". The weight capacity of this product is 6 kg each screen. The desk mount is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 75x75 or 100x100mm. Different hole patterns can be covered using Neomounts VESA adapter plates.By using an ergonomic mount neck- and back complaints can be avoided. Ideal for use in offices and on counters or in a reception area.All installation material is included with the product.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.66
Shipping: Free
Newstar FPMA-D550DVBLACK Flat Screen Desk Mount Clamp 10-32 Inches Black
Good quality item and easy to use Product type :MONITOR Brand :Neomounts
prodImage
£137.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:32 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H88 Centimetre
Other
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 8 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:90°
Rotation max.:360°

Price History

1M
NewStar FPMA-D550DV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NewStar

NewStar FPMA-D650D
£147.99
NewStar FPMA-D650DCompare 1 Prices
NewStar FL55-875BL1
£703.64
NewStar FL55-875BL1Compare 3 Prices
NewStar NSLS300
£35.45
NewStar NSLS300Compare 11 Prices
NewStar FPMA-C025
£80.85
NewStar FPMA-C025Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-W960
£95.65
NewStar FPMA-W960Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FL55-875WH1
£701.68
NewStar FL55-875WH1Compare 4 Prices
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACK
£83.50
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D700D6
£404.15
NewStar FPMA-D700D6Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D890
£57.34
NewStar FPMA-D890Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-VESA425
£45.55
NewStar FPMA-VESA425Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009
£76.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865BLACK
£75.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BTV521
£69.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron 47-093-800 Wall Mount Series 100
£77.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-DCB100DBLACK
£74.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTE
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461566
£74.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461597
£78.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT-8432
£86.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461658
£73.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DV
youritdelivered
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.66
Shipping: Free
MSalesFr
prodImage
£137.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel