B-Tech BTV521

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible up to: 63 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 70 kg
• Tilt: 15°
• Colour: Black
• Max. Wall Distance: 4.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BTV521
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-Tech Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt BTV521/B
Designed to mount extra-large sized screens the BTV521 is ideal for home installations. With 5 fixed tilt poistions up to +15° available. this mount features a simple ‘hook-on’ installation and post installation screen alignment making screen mounting as quick and simple as possible. The BTV521 also features a security locking bar to help prevent un-authorised removal of the screen. All fixings and mounting hardware included.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
BTECH BTV521/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount W/Tilt
BTV521/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount W/Tilt, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Ventry B-Tech Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt 96819
Ventry Flat Screen Wall Mount With Tilt For Screens Up To 63” Max Weight 70 Kg - Black Includes Security Locking Bar To Prevent Unauthorised Screen Removal •Designed For Screens Up To 63” (160Cm) / 70Kg (154Lbs) •Suitable For Vesa And Non-Vesa Mounting Patterns •Mounts Screen Only 44Mm (1.73”) From Wall •5 Fixed Tilt Positions Up To 15 •Suitable For Concrete Brick Or Stud Walls Up To 32” •Post-Installation Screen Alignment •Simple Hook-On Installation With All Mounting Hardware Included •Security Locking Bar To Prevent Unauthorised Screen Removal •Screen Size: Up To 63” •Max. Weight: 70Kg (154Lbs) •Dist. From Wall: 44Mm (1.73”) •Tilt: •Vesa Compatibility: 50 X 50 75 X 75 100 X 100 200 X 100 200 X 200 300 X 200 200 X 300 400 X 200 400 X 400 600 X 400 800 X 400 •Max Distance Between Fixings: H: 825Mm (32.5”) V: 500Mm (19.7”) •Colours Available: Black •Community Design Number: 001713280-0024 Features Bracket Type Wall Mount Compatible Vesa Sizes Up To 800 X 400 Mm Max Weight Up To 80 Kg Colour Black Screen Size 63
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:63 inch
Other
Max. Wall Distance:4.4 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 70 kg
Tilt:15°
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BTV521
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
B-Tech BTV510Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
B-Tech BT7515Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£52.09
B-Tech BT7513Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT8200
£32.70
B-Tech BT8200Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
B-Tech BT-8421Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
B-Tech BT7518Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT-8431
£61.42
B-Tech BT-8431Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar CPU-D075 LK
£52.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PF650
£52.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461610
£47.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£51.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hagor M Universal WF-L
£51.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6621
£51.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461580
£53.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LED-W400BLACK
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90362
£53.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BTV521
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel