NewStar CPU-D075 LK

Manufacturer: NewStar
from £62.83to £65.552 offersManufacturer: NewStar
• Mounting kit for the CPU
• Securely lockable
• Suitable for a maximum load of 10 kg
• Under-desk mountable
• Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NewStar CPU-D075 LK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neomounts CPU-D075BLACK/LK CPU holder - lockable - max 10 kg - univers
This Neomounts CPU mount. model CPU-D075BLACK/LK. allows you to mount a computer under a desk and to secure it using a locking system. A CPU mount creates a need and clean desk because its stored under the desk and doesn't use any valuable desk space. Increase the lifetime of your CPU due to reduction intake dust and dirt from floors. Keep the workplace clean without computers on the floor.This Neomounts CPU mount allows vertical installation of computers. Hide your cables and keep the workplace nice and tidy.Easy to adjust in width and depth to fit most desktop and tower PCs. The specifications listed show maximum and minimum width and depth of the mount.All installation material is included with the product.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: Free
Neomounts Newstar Lockable Under Desk Pc Mount Suitable Pc Dimensions Height: 20 CPU-D075BLACK/LK
Neomounts Newstar Lockable Under Desk Pc Mount Suitable Pc Dimensions Height: 20, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for the CPU
Securely lockable
Suitable for a maximum load of 10 kg
Under-desk mountable
Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks

Price History

1M
NewStar CPU-D075 LK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NewStar

NewStar NSLS300
£35.45
NewStar NSLS300Compare 11 Prices
NewStar FL55-875BL1
£703.64
NewStar FL55-875BL1Compare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-C025
£80.85
NewStar FPMA-C025Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-W960
£95.65
NewStar FPMA-W960Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FL55-875WH1
£701.68
NewStar FL55-875WH1Compare 4 Prices
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACK
£83.50
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D700D6
£404.15
NewStar FPMA-D700D6Compare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D890
£57.34
NewStar FPMA-D890Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-VESA425
£45.55
NewStar FPMA-VESA425Compare 1 Prices
NewStar NS-FS100BLACK
£117.22
NewStar NS-FS100BLACKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4661
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com FPWTLTBAT
£63.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-CB100
£62.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LFD-W2640MP
£61.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90362
£61.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£53.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM4920
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung WMN-A50EB/XC
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DV
£76.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm
£60.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel