One For All WM 6621

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 6621
from £54.75to £82.395 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV mount
• Load capacity 80 kg
• Vertically adjustable up to 15°
• Minimal wall distance of only 20 mm
• Includes mounting materials for stability
• Automatic locking and unlocking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Ultra Slim 32-90 inch Tilting TV Bracket - WM6621
One For All Ultra Slim 32-90 inch Tilting TV Bracket - WM6621, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
One For All Tilting TV Wall Bracket White&Black TV Wall Mount Mounting Bracket
Use this tilting TV wall bracket from One For All to install your TV measuring 32 to 90 on the wall. The bracket, made of an all-black design, is...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Wall mount, WM 6621, 32-84", Tilt, Maximum weight (capacity) 80 kg, VESA 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400,
One For All Wall mount, WM 6621, 32-84", Tilt, Maximum weight (capacity) 80 kg, VESA 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200,
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
One For All Wall mount, WM 6621, 32-90", Tilt, Maximum weight (capacity) 80 kg, VESA 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400, 600x400 mm, Black/Grey" B01M9EWTXS
Screen size - This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs from 32 to 90 inch with a maximum weight of 80kg. 15° TILT FEATURE - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup SMART LEVELING AFTER INSTALLATION - The level of the bracket can be adjusted with a screwdriver after installation. You can always be sure your TV is straight ULTRA SLIM LINE - Experience the unobtrusive design, smart engineering and high quality of the Ultra Slim Line made with durable materials. This minimalist TV Bracket comes with a worry-free lifetime guarantee
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Ultra Slim Tilting TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM6621
Ultra Slim Tilting TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM6621, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£82.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV mount
Load capacity 80 kg
Vertically adjustable up to 15°
Minimal wall distance of only 20 mm
Includes mounting materials for stability
Automatic locking and unlocking

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 3415
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£55.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£56.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550NOTEBOOK
£53.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 2651
£53.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550BLACK
£41.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4452
£53.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus DA-90365
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless SF670P
£56.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PF650
£53.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 6621
oo_buy
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel