Vogels TVM 3645

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 40 inch
• Compatible up to: 75 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 20°
• Number of Joints: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches White TVM3645W
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches Black TVM3645B
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches White TVM3645W
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches Black TVM3645B
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3645 full-motion TV wall bracket for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 77 lbs (35 kg), Swivels up to 180º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, Max. VESA 600x400, Universal compatibility 34-0100-0234_200000458
STYLISH AND SAFE: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 40 to 77 inches and weighing up to 77 lbs (35 kg) THE SECRET LIES IN THE SPECIAL BEARINGS: You can set the ideal viewing angle (up to 180º) with just one finger, as the wall mount features One-Finger Movement UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 40 to 77 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. CABLE CLIP INCLUDED AND TÜV CERTIFIED: Guide your cables from TV to wall. Full-Motion TV wall mounts are TÜV certified, they have been successfully tested to three times their maximum weight capacity. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Full-Motion TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3645 full-motion TV wall bracket for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 77 lbs (35 kg), Swivels up to 180º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, Max. VESA 600x400, Universal compatibility 34-0100-0234_200000458
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3645 Swivel TV Wall Mount for 40-77 Inch TVs Max. 35 kg Swivels up to 180° Full Motion TV Mount Max. VESA 600x400 Universal Compatibility Black 34-0100-0234_200000448
Stylish and safe: the swivel TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 40 to 77 inches with a weight of up to 35 kg. The secret lies in the special storage: you can adjust the ideal viewing angle (up to 180°) with just one finger, as the wall mount has the function of One-Finger Movement. Compatible with all models: swivel wall mount fits all TVs from 40-77 inches. Works with LED, OLED, QLED, 4K, LCD and Smart TVs. Brands such as Samsung, LG, Sony, Philips, Hisense, Grundig, DYON and Telefunken are compatible. Includes cable clamp and TÜV tested: lead your cables from the TV to the wall. The Full Motion+ TV wall mounts are TÜV tested up to 3x their maximum load capacity. Easy installation thanks to the free bird app: the installation of the TV wall mount is very simple and with our free DrillRight AR app (Android & iOS) you can easily mark the first drill hole.
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3645 Swivel TV Wall Mount for 40-77 Inch TVs Max. 35 kg Swivels up to 180° Full Motion TV Mount Max. VESA 600x400 Universal Compatibility Black 34-0100-0234_200000448
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount TVs from 40 to 77 inches Black
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount TVs from 40 to 77 inches Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3645 Full Motion 40-77"" TV Bracket - Black, Black 10270987
- This Vogel's TV bracket lets you wall mount your 40-77"" screen weighing up to 35 kg - Its OneFinger movement means you can swivel it from side to side and tilt it up or down smoothly - It has cable management so the wires will be tucked in and out of sight - With a drilling template, spirit level, and fastening tools, you can install it easily even if you're not a DIY expert
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3645 Full Motion 40-77"" TV Bracket - White, White 10270988
- This Vogel's TV bracket lets you wall mount your 40-77"" screen weighing up to 35 kg - Its OneFinger movement means you can swivel it from side to side and tilt it up or down smoothly - It has cable management so the wires will be tucked in and out of sight - With a drilling template, spirit level, and fastening tools, you can install it easily even if you're not a DIY expert
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:40 inch
Compatible up to:75 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:59 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:670 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:20°
Number of Joints:3
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Comes with clear instructions!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/10/2023
|
Super simple to set up and has clear instructions if you need them. Only mistake you might make is putting something backwards. Very adjustable goes in and out, side to side, and tilts. Working great for my super large living...View More room TV.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great discrete bracket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/10/2023
|
Small unobtrusive unit. Clear mounting instructions and all fixings in the box. Finish looks neat.
5.0 out of 5 stars Simple to Install
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2023
|
Used to support 32inch LG TV. Superb product, well made and does what it is supposed to.
5.0 out of 5 stars Extremely Sturdy!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/06/2023
|
We needed this because we had a 75 inch TV sitting on our dresser and I was so worried about it toppling over with us having young children in the house. I really wanted it mounted on the wall so I didn’t have to stress about...View More it. I was so glad to come across this TV mount because it worked perfectly for our 75 inch Hisense tv. We had everything we needed to mount it besides just using a stud finder. I love that you can move the TV around to different angles so you can see the TV from any pointView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great sturdy mount.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/06/2023
|
I needed a mount for a guest bedroom to elevate the TV off the dresser. Installation was ver much simplified by following the link in the qr code. Once up, the TV attached easily and was very easy to move the TV to any needed...View More position. I have a 42" TV mounted and would be comfortable with up to a 55". Good mount.View Less
With reviews from

Vogels TVM 3645 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 52 reviews
5
38
4
8
3
2
1
2

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D700D4
£188.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700D
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chief XSM1U
£181.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PA750
£179.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3625
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SA746PU
£192.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless ST680P
£178.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PTL640
£176.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3845
£186.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogels TVM 3645
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel