Vogels TVM 3845

Price History
• Swivel TV wall mount for TVs up to 100 inches and 55 kg
• One-finger movement for easy angle adjustment up to 180°
• Compatible with LED, OLED, QLED, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs
• TÜV-certified up to three times the maximum load capacity
• Includes cable clamp for tidy cable management
• Dimensions: VESA 100 x 100 mm to 600 x 400 mm, tiltable up to 10°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3845
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's COMFORT TVM 3845 3838450
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£186.10
Shipping: Free
Vogels COMFORT TVM 3845 417558
COMFORT TVM 3845
prodImage
£247.50
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Comfort TVM 3845 Swivelling TV Wall Mount for TVs up to 100 Inches | Up to 55 kg | TÜV Certified | Swivels up to 180° | Max VESA 600 x 400 | Universal Compatibility B0DHKGFZLN
STYLISH AND SAFE: The swivel TV wall mount is suitable for TVs up to 100 inches with a weight of up to 55 kg. The secret lies in the special bearings: You can adjust the ideal viewing angle (up to 180°) with just one finger, as the wall mount has the function one-finger movement. Compatible with all models: swivel wall mount fits almost all TVs up to 100 inches (max. VESA 600x400). Works with LED, OLED, QLED, 4K, LCD and Smart TVs. Brands such as Samsung, LG, Sony, Philips, Hisense, Grundig, DYON and Telefunken are compatible. Includes cable clamp and TÜV tested: guide your cables from the TV to the wall. The Full-Motion+ TV wall mounts are TÜV-tested up to 3x their maximum load capacity. Easy installation thanks to the free bird app: the installation of the TV wall mount is very easy and with our free DrillRight AR app (Android & iOS) you can easily mark the first drill hole.
prodImage
£248.90
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3845 Full Motion 55-100"" TV Bracket, Black 10270991
- This Vogel's TV bracket lets you wall mount your massive flat screens from 55"" to 100"" and weighing up to 55 kg - Its OneFinger movement means you can swivel it from side to side and tilt it up or down smoothly - The wires will be tucked in and out of sight - it has cable management - With a spirit level, fastening kit, bolts, bars and more, you can install it easily even if you're not a DIY expert - Its TUV certified, so you know it can stand the test of time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
Vogels TVM 3845 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount tvm3845
TVM 3845 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount
1-3 Days
prodImage
£284.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels TVM 3845 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount tvm3845
TVM 3845 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount
1-3 Days
prodImage
£284.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels TVM 3845 Full Motion TV Wall Bracket for OLED TV's 55-100" TVs
Vogels TVM 3845 Full Motion TV Wall Bracket for OLED TV's 55-100" TVs, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swivel TV wall mount for TVs up to 100 inches and 55 kg
One-finger movement for easy angle adjustment up to 180°
Compatible with LED, OLED, QLED, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs
TÜV-certified up to three times the maximum load capacity
Includes cable clamp for tidy cable management
Dimensions: VESA 100 x 100 mm to 600 x 400 mm, tiltable up to 10°

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3845
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 11 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 9 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D700D4
£188.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM5650
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700D
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMTRIO
£144.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chief XSM1U
£181.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PA750
£179.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARQUAD
£192.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless SA746PU
£192.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless ST680P
£178.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARTRIO2
£169.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3845
prodImage
£186.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel