StarTech.com ARMTRIO

Price History
• Triple Monitor Arm for Surround Setup
• Supports up to 3 Monitors up to 24 Inches
• Tool-Free Height Adjustment
• Max. Weight Capacity: 24 kg
• Tilt Angle Range: -30 to 30 Degrees
• Material: Solid Steel
• Cable Management for a Tidy Workspace
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMTRIO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Desk Mount Triple Monitor Arm - Ergonomic VESA 3 Monitor ARMTRIO
Monitor Mount | Desk/Grommet Mount | Height Adjustable | For up to 27" MonitorsCreate the ultimate ergonomic workstation and free up desk space with this desk-mount triple-monitor arm. You can set up three computer monitors (each up to 27") and create a surround setup to maximize productivity.Greater Comfort and ProductivityEnhance your productivity and work in comfort with a multi-screen setup. The triple-monitor mount supports three displays. each 13" to 27" in size. Adjust the position of your monitors with 360° rotation and + 30° / -30° tilt for each monitor.Choose from landscape or portrait screen rotation to customize your workspace. You can set up three displays in landscape position to create a curved surround effect or 'cockpit style' for comfortable viewing. This setup is ideal for editing videos or photos or working with multiple documents. For applications such as web design or coding. you may choose an alternate setup. for example with the center monitor in landscape mode and the outside monitors in portrait position.Tool-less Height AdjustmentAdjust the display height without tools. You simply turn the adjustment knob to adjust the monitor height. keeping all three monitors at the same level.Robust Steel ConstructionMade of strong and durable steel. the triple VESA mount monitor stand securely supports three separate computer monitors up to 27"; with a weight capacity of up to 17.6 lb. or 8 kg per monitor. The three-monitor stand works with VESA mount monitors (75x75. 100x100).Easy InstallationThe triple-monitor arm is easy to set up using the included desk clamp or grommet mount. and comes with cable management clips.ARMTRIO is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.92
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk Mount Triple Monitor Arm - Ergonomic VESA 3 Monitor Mount up to 27" (17.6lb/8kg) - Articulating & Height Adjustable Pole Mount - Tilt/Swivel/Rotate LCD/LED Screen - Desk Clamp/Grommet 21298
Monitor Mount | Desk/Grommet Mount | Height Adjustable | For up to 27" Monitors Create the ultimate ergonomic workstation and free up desk space with this desk-mount triple-monitor arm. You can set up three computer monitors (each up to 27") and create a surround setup to maximize productivity. Greater Comfort and Productivity Enhance your productivity and work in comfort with a multi-screen setup. The triple-monitor mount supports three displays each 13" to 27" in size. Adjust the position of your monitors with 360 rotation and + 30/ -30 tilt for each monitor. Choose from landscape or portrait screen rotation to customize your workspace. You can set up three displays in landscape position to create a curved surround effect or 'cockpit style' for comfortable viewing. This setup is ideal for editing videos or photos or working with multiple documents. For applications such as web design or coding you may choose an alternate setup for example with the center monitor in landscape mode and the outside monitors in portrait position. Tool-less Height Adjustment Adjust the display height without tools. You simply turn the adjustment knob to adjust the monitor height keeping all three monitors at the same level. Robust Steel Construction Made of strong and durable steel the triple VESA mount monitor stand securely supports three separate computer monitors up to 27" with a weight capacity of up to 17.6 lb. or 8 kg per monitor. The three-monitor stand works with VESA mount monitors (75x75 100x100). Easy Installation The triple-monitor arm is easy to set up using the included desk clamp or grommet mount and comes with cable management clips. ARMTRIO is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - TRIPLE 27 INCH MONITOR MOUNT: VESA 75x75 or 100x100mm compatible heavy duty steel desktop multi monitor mount supports 3 displays up to 27" (17.6lb/8kg) per screen w/ articulation height adjustment - WIDE RANGE OF MOTION: Increase ergonomic comfort with +/-30 tilt swivel and 360 rotation; Triple LCD/LED articulating monitor mount with individual micro height adjustment for screen alignment - THREE MONITORS SIDE-BY-SIDE: Left right displays can be positioned along their 13.4" arms that can articulate at +30 towards user; Synchronized height adjustability along 17.4" pole (tools incl.)
prodImage
£163.91
Shipping: Free
Startech Desk Mount Triple Monitor Arm 3 Vesa 27" 17.6Lb/8Kg Displays Ergonomic ARMTRIO
Startech Desk Mount Triple Monitor Arm 3 Vesa 27" 17.6Lb/8Kg Displays Ergonomic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£177.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech Desk Mount Triple Monitor Arm up to 27in, 8kg/17.6lb (ARMTRIO) B01N7ORFUN
TRIPLE 27 INCH MONITOR MOUNT: VESA 75x75 or 100x100mm compatible heavy duty steel desktop multi monitor mount supports 3 displays up to 27" (17.6lb/8kg) per screen w/ articulation & height adjustment WIDE RANGE OF MOTION: Increase ergonomic comfort with +/-30° tilt & swivel, and 360° rotation; Triple LCD/LED articulating monitor mount with individual micro height adjustment for screen alignment THREE MONITORS SIDE-BY-SIDE: Left & right displays can be positioned along their 13.4" arms that can articulate at +30° towards user; Synchronized height adjustability along 17.4" pole (tools incl.) FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: Secure three monitor mount to a desk by hand with the desk-clamp (C-clamp) or grommet mount (10-80mm) CABLE MANAGEMENT: Desk mount triple monitor arm with pre-installed and adjustable cable management clips are incorporated onto the pole and monitor arms to keep your computer workspace tidy
prodImage
£184.80
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk-Mount Triple-Monitor Arm
Create the ultimate ergonomic comfort while freeing up valuabledesk space with this triple-monitor arm. You can set up threecomputer monitors (each...
prodImage
£235.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Triple Monitor Arm for Surround Setup
Supports up to 3 Monitors up to 24 Inches
Tool-Free Height Adjustment
Max. Weight Capacity: 24 kg
Tilt Angle Range: -30 to 30 Degrees
Material: Solid Steel
Cable Management for a Tidy Workspace

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMTRIO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
StarTech.com ARMWALLCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RKLCDBK
£46.62
StarTech.com RKLCDBKCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com HDMM5MFL
£16.38
StarTech.com HDMM5MFLCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com HDMM5M
£13.93
StarTech.com HDMM5MCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£65.03
StarTech.com FPWARTB1MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2
£95.31
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com HD3MM5MW
£8.72
StarTech.com HD3MM5MWCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HD
£77.69
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SDI2HD
£146.96
StarTech.com SDI2HDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ST124HD4K
£64.74
StarTech.com ST124HD4KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com FPWARTB2
£143.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron MX Wall Mount (45-228-026)
£141.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARTRIO2
£169.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D1330D4
£139.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless SA740P
£139.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM4453
£120.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960D
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NM-D335D4BLACK
£152.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMQUAD
£175.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMTRIO
prodImage
£144.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£177.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel