StarTech.com ARMQUAD

• Desk Quad Monitor Mount made of sturdy steel
• Suitable for VESA monitors up to 27 inches and 8 kg
• Adjustable arm with swivel, tilt, and rotation functions
• VESA mounting: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
• Includes cable management clips and mounting accessories
• Easy installation with desk clamp
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£175.80
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com Desk Mount Quad Monitor Arm - Ergonomic VESA 4 Monitor Mo ARMQUAD
Mount four monitors to your desk to maximize productivity and save spaceFree up valuable space by mounting four monitors on one base. to suspend your monitors above the surface of your desk. workstation or table. This sturdy desk-mount quad-monitor arm is constructed of heavy-duty steel and will hold all four displays securely in place to create an impressive and productive workspace.Enhance your productivity while saving spaceCreate the ultimate workstation by mounting four monitors on one base that attaches securely to your desk. table or other surface. You can view multiple screens at the same time to work more efficiently while freeing up space.The quad-monitor arm offers enhanced productivity in numerous office and commercial applications. such as banking and finance. letting you compare documents and analyze data more effectively. It’s also ideal for software developers. programmers. CAD designers. and many other professionals. You can also create engaging digital signage displays to communicate with your clients or employees.Rugged Steel DesignWith its heavy-duty solid steel construction. the quad-monitor mount securely holds your monitors and helps to ensure long-lasting performance. Each monitor arm supports a flat-panel display from 13” to 27” (330 to 686 mm) in size and up to 17.6 lb. (8 kg) in weight.Adjust your monitors for ideal viewingYou can adjust the position and angle of your monitors for comfortable viewing. with +30° to -30° swivel and tilt. The quad-monitor mount enables smooth and effortless tilting. which makes it easy to reduce glare and find the ideal viewing angle. For precise alignment. the monitor arm offers micro adjustments that enable you to perfectly line up your displays.Easy installationThe monitor mount supports four VESA mount compliant monitors and it's easy to install using the desk clamp or grommet mount. To keep your cables neatly tucked away. the quad-monitor arm features cable management clips that help to keep your workstation tidy.The ARMQUAD is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.80
Shipping: Free
StarTech Quad Articulating Desk Clamp Monitor Arm - Up to 27-inch Screen B01N4V3EPF
QUAD 27 INCH MONITOR MOUNT: VESA 75x75 or 100x100mm compatible heavy duty steel desktop multi monitor mount supports 4 displays up to 27" (17.6lb/8kg) per screen w/ articulation & height adjustment WIDE RANGE OF MOTION: Increase ergonomic comfort with +/-30° tilt & swivel and 360° rotation; Quad LCD/LED articulating monitor mount with individual micro height adjustment for ideal screen alignment 2X2 SETUP: Each monitor can be set along its 13.3" arm which can articulate at a +30° angle towards user; Each row of displays has a height adjustability range of 13.5" along the pole (tools incl) FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: Secure monitor mount to desk by hand with the desk clamp (c-clamp) or grommet hole mount (10-80mm) CABLE MANAGEMENT: Pre-installed and adjustable computer/PC cable management clips are incorporated onto the pole and four monitor arms to keep your workspace tidy
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
StarTech Heavy-duty VESA Mounting Kit ARMQUAD
Mount four monitors to your desk to maximize productivity and save space(;br/);(;br/);Free up valuable space by mounting four monitors on one base to suspend your monitors above the surface of your desk workstation or table. This sturdy desk-mount quad-monitor arm is constructed of heavy-duty steel and will hold all four displays securely in place to create an impressive and productive workspace.(;br/);(;br/);Enhance your productivity while saving space(;br/);(;br/);Create the ultimate workstation by mounting four monitors on one base that attaches securely to your desk table or other surface. You can view multiple screens at the same time to work more efficiently while freeing up space.(;br/);(;br/);The quad-monitor arm offers enhanced productivity in numerous office and commercial applications such as banking and finance letting you compare documents and analyze data more effectively. Its also ideal for software developers programmers CAD designers and many other professionals. You can also create engaging digital signage displays to communicate with your clients or employees.(;br/);(;br/);Rugged Steel Design(;br/);(;br/);With its heavy-duty solid steel construction the quad-monitor mount securely holds your monitors and helps to ensure long-lasting performance. Each monitor arm supports a flat-panel display from 13 to 27 (330 to 686 mm) in size and up to 17.6 lb. (8 kg) in weight.(;br/);(;br/);Adjust your monitors for ideal viewing(;br/);(;br/);You can adjust the position and angle of your monitors for comfortable viewing with +30 to -30 swivel and tilt. The quad-monitor mount enables smooth and effortless tilting which makes it easy to reduce glare and find the ideal viewing angle. For precise alignment the monitor arm offers micro adjustments that enable you to perfectly line up your displays.(;br/);(;br/);Easy installation(;br/);(;br/);The monitor mount supports four VESA mount compliant monitors and it's easy to install using the desk clamp or grommet mount. To keep your cables neatly tucked away the quad-monitor arm features cable management clips that help to keep your workstation tidy.(;br/);(;br/);The ARMQUAD is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.(;br/);(;br/);The StarTech.com Advantage(;br/);
prodImage
£189.97
£196.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com Desk Mount Quad Monitor Arm - Ergonomic VESA 4 Monitor Mount 2x2 up to 27" (17.6lb/8kg) - Articulating & Height Adjustable Pole Mount - Tilt/Swivel/Rotate LCD/LED Screen - Desk Clamp/Grommet 21297
Mount four monitors to your desk to maximize productivity and save space Free up valuable space by mounting four monitors on one base to suspend your monitors above the surface of your desk workstation or table. This sturdy desk-mount quad-monitor arm is constructed of heavy-duty steel and will hold all four displays securely in place to create an impressive and productive workspace. Enhance your productivity while saving space Create the ultimate workstation by mounting four monitors on one base that attaches securely to your desk table or other surface. You can view multiple screens at the same time to work more efficiently while freeing up space. The quad-monitor arm offers enhanced productivity in numerous office and commercial applications such as banking and finance letting you compare documents and analyze data more effectively. Its also ideal for software developers programmers CAD designers and many other professionals. You can also create engaging digital signage displays to communicate with your clients or employees. Rugged Steel Design With its heavy-duty solid steel construction the quad-monitor mount securely holds your monitors and helps to ensure long-lasting performance. Each monitor arm supports a flat-panel display from 13 to 27 (330 to 686 mm) in size and up to 17.6 lb. (8 kg) in weight. Adjust your monitors for ideal viewing You can adjust the position and angle of your monitors for comfortable viewing with +30 to -30 swivel and tilt. The quad-monitor mount enables smooth and effortless tilting which makes it easy to reduce glare and find the ideal viewing angle. For precise alignment the monitor arm offers micro adjustments that enable you to perfectly line up your displays. Easy installation The monitor mount supports four VESA mount compliant monitors and it's easy to install using the desk clamp or grommet mount. To keep your cables neatly tucked away the quad-monitor arm features cable management clips that help to keep your workstation tidy. The ARMQUAD is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Mount four monitors (2x2) off of your desk or table surface to free up space - Solid steel construction holds monitors securely and level with no sag - Each arm supports a 13 to 27 (330 to 686 mm) monitor weighing up to 17.6 lb. (8 kg) - Mount four monitors (2x2) off of your desk or table surface to free up space - Solid steel construction holds monitors securely and level with no sag - Each arm supports a 13 to 27 (330 to 686 mm) monitor weighing up to 17.6 lb. (8 kg) - Micro adjustment of monitors for level viewing - Full 360 rotation for portrait or landscape orientation - Swivels and tilts +30 to -30 to adjust your viewing angle
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Startech Desk Mount Quad Monitor Arm 4 Vesa Displays Up To 27" 17.6Lb/8Kg Ergon ARMQUAD
Startech Desk Mount Quad Monitor Arm 4 Vesa Displays Up To 27" 17.6Lb/8Kg Ergon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£216.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech Desk Mount Quad Monitor Arm VESA 4 Monitor Mount 2 x 2 up to 27" ARMQUAD
StarTech Desk Mount Quad Monitor Arm VESA 4 Monitor Mount 2 x 2 up to 27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£231.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £231.27 / Unit
Product Details
Desk Quad Monitor Mount made of sturdy steel
Suitable for VESA monitors up to 27 inches and 8 kg
Adjustable arm with swivel, tilt, and rotation functions
VESA mounting: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
Includes cable management clips and mounting accessories
Easy installation with desk clamp

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMQUAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
StarTech.com ARMWALLCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RKLCDBK
£46.62
StarTech.com RKLCDBKCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com HDMM5MFL
£16.38
StarTech.com HDMM5MFLCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com HDMM5M
£13.93
StarTech.com HDMM5MCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2
£95.31
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£65.03
StarTech.com FPWARTB1MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com HD3MM5MW
£8.72
StarTech.com HD3MM5MWCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HD
£77.69
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SDI2HD
£146.96
StarTech.com SDI2HDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ST124HD4K
£64.74
StarTech.com ST124HD4KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PTL640
£176.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
NEC PD02W T L L
£173.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless ST680P
£178.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MC-811
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PA750
£179.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chief XSM1U
£181.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£212.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama MD-WM60150
£169.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMQUAD
prodImage
£175.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel