Vogels TVM 5445

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Rotation max.: 180°
• Number of Joints: 3
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 5445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's Elite 5445 full-motion ultra-thin TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, Max. 35 kg, Swivels up to 180°, Full-motion TV mount max. VESA 400x400, Universally compatible B09ZY2T4P4
EXTREMELY FLAT AND STRONG: Only 4 cm from the wall, ideal for large TVs ranging in size from 32 to 65 inches and weighing up to 35 kg. THE IDEAL VIEWING ANGLE: You can enjoy your TV from any angle with the ELITE full-motion TV wall mount. The wall mount has extra-long, 56 cm support arms. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. PERFECTION IN EVERY RESPECT: ELITE Full-Motion TV wall mounts feature 2D Leveling, so you can perfectly align your TV both horizontally and vertically, even after installation. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the ELITE Full-Motion TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£207.72
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels ELITE TVM 5445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount black
Vogels ELITE TVM 5445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels ELITE TVM 5445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount black TVM5445B
Vogels ELITE TVM 5445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels ELITE TVM 5445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount black TVM5445B
Vogels ELITE TVM 5445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Elite 5445 full-motion ultra-thin TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, Max. 35 kg, Swivels up to 180°, Full-motion TV mount max. VESA 400x400, Universally compatible B09ZY351GJ
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:4 cm
Max. Wall Distance:56.2 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Rotation max.:180°
Number of Joints:3
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 5445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Sturdy and quality made
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
Very sturdy, quality made. Used 4 hilti bolds on old solid block wall.. never falling down.
5,0 von 5 Sternen perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/12/2023
|
really nice, strong and easy to use
5.0 out of 5 stars Holds my 65” Tv without sagging.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/11/2023
|
Excellent product …robust construction … easily holds my 65” TV
5,0 von 5 Sternen Easy to instal lots of features levels perfectly
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/11/2023
|
Quality and style
1.0 out of 5 stars Hopeless bracket…not fit for purpose
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2023
|
Totally unfit for purpose We really loved the look of this TV bracket, smart and minimal but it was a disaster. We should have been guided by the negative reviews but thought an expensive designer bracket must be ok. How wrong...View More we were. The problem is the design of the wall bracket…everything fitted firmly into place with the huge bolts and wall plugs but who on earth thought it would be a good idea to then supply smooth washers and design a bracket with two oval horizontal holes at least twiceView Less
With reviews from

Vogels TVM 5445 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 73 reviews
5
59
4
7
3
2
1
3

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 11 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless EPT650
£201.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo LA-030-W
£200.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£212.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3625
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM6654
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron DS100 Stand base (33-322-200)
£206.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chief XTM1U
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMSLIMDUO
£162.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless MOD-FPSKIT100
£219.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SA746PU
£192.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 5445
Amazon EU
prodImage
£207.72
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel