Vogels TVM 3415

Manufacturer: Vogels
Vogels TVM 3415
from £55.00to £80.997 offersManufacturer: Vogels
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Tilt: 20°
• Material: Metal
• Wall distance min.: 34 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's TVM 3415 tilting TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, Max. 55 lbs (25 kg), TV wall mount max. VESA 400x400, Universal compatibility B09GKVNZZY
STYLISH AND SAFE: The tiltable TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches and weighing up to 55 lbs (25 kg) CAREFREE ENJOYMENT: Effortless tilting - Avoid reflections and tilt up to 20º. Lock your TV with a single click through ClickLoc. When tilted, extra space is created at the bottom so that the bottom of the TV does not hit the wall directly and there is enough room for the cables. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The tiltable TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. YOUR TV SAFELY PROTECTED: Soft patches on the TV wall mount protect the back of your TV while it is being mounted. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Tiltable TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Vogel's DISPLAY WALL MOUNT - 32-65 TILT 3834150
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels Comfort TVM 3415 Tilting TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches
Vogels Comfort TVM 3415 Tilting TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3415 tilting TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, 32-65", Black 3834150
Vogel's TVM 3415 tilting TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, 32-65", Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vogel's TVM 3415 tilting TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, 32-65", Black 3834150
Vogel's TVM 3415 tilting TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, 32-65", Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3415 tilting TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, 32-65", Black 3834150
Vogel's TVM 3415 tilting TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, 32-65", Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3415 tilting TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, 32-65", Black 3834150
Vogel's TVM 3415 tilting TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, 32-65", Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:34 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Tilt:20°
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£178.00
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£399.00
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 2 Prices
Vogels TVM 5645
£269.00
Vogels TVM 5645Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£148.95
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 7 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£209.98
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 7655
£349.00
Vogels TVM 7655Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405
£39.00
Vogels TVM 3405Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£158.00
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 2 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£204.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 2 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£94.00
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£55.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6621
£54.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4441
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-90365
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2651
£53.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peerless SF670P
£56.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£56.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Iiyama DS3002C-B1
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PF650
£53.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 6812
£58.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3415
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
orison-ltd
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel