VCM B-SN 400

Price History
• Wall mount for flat screens from 66 to 139 cm (32-55 inches)
• Load capacity up to 25 kg
• Distance from wall: 7 cm to 42 cm
• Tiltable by 10°
• Swivels by 90°
• VESA compatible from 100x100 to 400x400 mm
• Dimensions: W 44 x H 42 x D 7.5 41.5 cm, wall plate: H 22 x W 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VCM B-SN 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM (Wall TV Unit, Metal) TV wall mount extendable B-SN400 Black VCM913502
Highlights:- For all commercially available flatscreens from 66 to 139 cm (32"-55")- Up to 25 kg- Made of high quality steel- Including...
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Universal TV VESA wall mount bracket extendable swivel tilt B-SN400 Universal TV VESA wall mount bracket extendable swivel tilt B-SN400 black 913502
TV bracket with spirit level, extendable 7-42 cm For TVs from 66-139 cm (equivalent to 32-55 inches), up to 25 kg Bracket tilts 10 degrees and swivels 90 degrees Article name: TV Wandhalterung B-SN400 Brand: VCM
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for flat screens from 66 to 139 cm (32-55 inches)
Load capacity up to 25 kg
Distance from wall: 7 cm to 42 cm
Tiltable by 10°
Swivels by 90°
VESA compatible from 100x100 to 400x400 mm
Dimensions: W 44 x H 42 x D 7.5 41.5 cm, wall plate: H 22 x W 6.5 cm

Price History

1M
VCM B-SN 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM B-TTS 400
£44.90
VCM B-TTS 400Compare 1 Prices
VCM WF 110
£44.90
VCM WF 110Compare 1 Prices
VCM FS1
£26.90
VCM FS1Compare 1 Prices
VCM B-SN 600
£48.90
VCM B-SN 600Compare 1 Prices
VCM FS2
£31.90
VCM FS2Compare 1 Prices
VCM Monte Visolo 1
£799.99
VCM Monte Visolo 1Compare 1 Prices
VCM Windoxa Mini
£108.90
VCM Windoxa MiniCompare 1 Prices
VCM B-NS 600
£66.90
VCM B-NS 600Compare 1 Prices
VCM TS3
£71.90
VCM TS3Compare 1 Prices
VCM B-NS 400
£62.90
VCM B-NS 400Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SF640P
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Z2 (Gen 3)
£41.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless ST632P
£44.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D510BLACK
£45.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM4910
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D800
£45.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar LFD-W1640MP
£45.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels Wall 3215
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LED-W400BLACK
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
VCM B-SN 400
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel