VCM B-NS 400

• Wall mount for flat screens from 26-55 inches, up to max. 25 kg
• 2 joints, tilt +/-15°, swivel 60°
• Distance from wall from min. 10.8 cm to max. 29.0 cm
• VESA-compatible with various sizes from 100x100 to 400x400 mm
• Dimensions: W 45.4 x H 43 x D 7.5 46.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VCM B-NS 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM TV wall mount extendable B-NS400 Black VCM913504
VCM tiltable & swivelable wall mount "B-NS 400" - For all commercially available flat screens from 66 to 139 cm (32"-55")-...
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for flat screens from 26-55 inches, up to max. 25 kg
2 joints, tilt +/-15°, swivel 60°
Distance from wall from min. 10.8 cm to max. 29.0 cm
VESA-compatible with various sizes from 100x100 to 400x400 mm
Dimensions: W 45.4 x H 43 x D 7.5 46.5 cm

Price History

1M
VCM B-NS 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM B-TTS 400
£44.90
VCM B-TTS 400Compare 1 Prices
VCM Monte Visolo 1
£799.99
VCM Monte Visolo 1Compare 1 Prices
VCM Windoxa Mini
£108.90
VCM Windoxa MiniCompare 1 Prices
VCM B-NS 600
£66.90
VCM B-NS 600Compare 1 Prices
VCM TS3
£71.90
VCM TS3Compare 1 Prices
VCM TS2
£62.90
VCM TS2Compare 1 Prices
VCM Nalano with intermediate shelf
£125.90
VCM Nalano with intermediate shelfCompare 1 Prices
VCM WN 110
£62.90
VCM WN 110Compare 1 Prices
VCM Nalano
£125.90
VCM NalanoCompare 1 Prices
VCM Alani without intermediate shelf
£263.97
VCM Alani without intermediate shelfCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461627
£63.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Peerless ST640P
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM4910
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless SF650P
£63.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865BLACK
£62.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco 37981 TV wall mount
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461597
£63.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar LED-W450BLACK
£66.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PF660
£64.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-C025
£64.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM B-NS 400
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel