Vivanco 37981 TV wall mount

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 40 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 45 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: -90° - 90°
• Tilt: -5° - 15°
• Number of Joints: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vivanco 37981 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vivanco 37981 TV mount/stand 165.1 cm (65") Black
Key Features For screens up to 65 VESA Max 600*400 Wall Distance 70 to 423mm Max +/- 90° swing radius (max radius for screen width smaller 846mm only) Stepless tilt adjustment +5° / -15° Horizontal level correction +/- 3°
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Tilt & Swing TV Wall Bracket - Up to 65 Inch TVs 37981
Key Features . For screens up to 65VESA Max 600*400Wall Distance 70 to 423mmMax +/- 90° swing radius (max radius for screen width smaller 846mm only)Stepless tilt adjustment +5° / -15°Horizontal level correction +/- 3°. .
prodImage
£94.97
£159.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:40 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Weight:5.1 kg
Other
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Wall distance min.:7 cm
Max. Wall Distance:42.3 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 45 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:-90° - 90°
Tilt:-5° - 15°
Number of Joints:3
Integrated Spirit Level:No
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Vivanco 37981 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivanco

Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Vivanco BFI 6020Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Vivanco BTI 6060Compare 6 Prices
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mountCompare 4 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Vivanco BFMO 6040Compare 8 Prices
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
£34.45
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310Compare 6 Prices
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mountCompare 8 Prices
Vivanco BMO 8120
£22.97
Vivanco BMO 8120Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210
£34.99
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco UR-850 LCD
£20.00
Vivanco UR-850 LCDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Newstar FPMA-C340BLACK
£67.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar PLASMA-W200
£69.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PT650
£66.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar LED-W450BLACK
£66.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron 47-093-800 Wall Mount Series 100
£66.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels PFW 4510
source: GamingKit
Vogels PFW 4510
£69.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 32"-70" TV ceiling mount (650321)
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£69.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanus Systems VMT15
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco 37981 TV wall mount
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: £64.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel