Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount

• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible up to: 55 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Tilt: 12°
• Max. Wall Distance: 38 cm
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vivanco Tilt TV Wallmount BTI 6040 55" [37974]
55" Tilt TV wall bracket for medium screen sizes up to 140 cm / 55'' VESA 200*200 to 400*400 Wall distance just 38mm Stepless &...
prodImage
£34.45
£38.33
Shipping: £3.88
with shipping: £3.88
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:55 inch
Dimensions
Weight:2.1 kg
Other
Max. Wall Distance:38 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Tilt:12°

Price History

1M
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivanco

Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Vivanco BTI 6060Compare 6 Prices
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Vivanco BFI 6020Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mountCompare 4 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Vivanco BFMO 6040Compare 8 Prices
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mountCompare 8 Prices
Vivanco BMO 8120
£22.97
Vivanco BMO 8120Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210
£34.99
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco UR-850 LCD
£20.00
Vivanco UR-850 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco WM 3220
£32.99
Vivanco WM 3220Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco BMO 6040
£34.00
Vivanco BMO 6040Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461603
£34.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless SF632P
£34.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z2 (Gen 3)
£41.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis TVWM5065BK
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Wall 3215
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
One For All WM 6411
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: £3.88
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel