Vogels TVM 3205

Manufacturer: Vogels
Vogels TVM 3205
from £25.95to £37.623 offersManufacturer: Vogels
• Wall mount for TVs from 19 to 50 inches
• Max. weight: 30 kg
• ClickLoc security system for safe mounting
• Protective caps to safeguard the back of the TV
• Includes mounting accessories: drill template, screws, DuoPower anchors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's TVM 3205 fixed TV wall bracket for 19-50 inch TVs, Max. 66 lbs (30 kg), Flat TV wall mount max. VESA 200x200, Universal compatibility, Distance to the wall just 0.87 inch B09GKS8NSK
STYLISH AND SAFE: The fixed TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 19 to 50 inches and weighing up to 66 lbs (30 kg) FRAMED LIKE A PAINTING: There is only 0.9 inch between your TV and the wall. Lock your TV with a single click through ClickLoc UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The fixed TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 19 to 50 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. EASY CABLE ACCESS: Do you still need to access the back of your TV after mounting, for example to change a cable or USB stick? No problem. Your COMFORT Fixed TV wall mount has a special maintenance position. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Fixed TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3205 Fixed 19 - 50"" TV Bracket, Black 10252466
Good to know- This Vogels stand uses a ClickLoc system to solidly support massive TVs up to 50"" and 30 kg- The spirit level and EasyFix system make it easy to get your TV secure and straight- You can mount your TV just 2.2 cm from the wall - it's like having it hung as a painting- Protect the back of your TV from scratches with the soft patches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Vogel's DISPLAY WALL MOUNT - 19-50 FLAT 3832050
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for TVs from 19 to 50 inches
Max. weight: 30 kg
ClickLoc security system for safe mounting
Protective caps to safeguard the back of the TV
Includes mounting accessories: drill template, screws, DuoPower anchors

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£178.00
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£399.00
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 2 Prices
Vogels TVM 5645
£269.00
Vogels TVM 5645Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£148.95
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 7 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£209.98
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 7655
£349.00
Vogels TVM 7655Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£55.00
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405
£39.00
Vogels TVM 3405Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£158.00
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 2 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£204.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BT7511
£25.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£26.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
One For All WM 2621
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com FLATPNLWALL
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar NSMONITOR10
£27.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel