One For All WM 2621

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 2621
from £27.503 offersManufacturer: One For AllPrice History
• Tiltable TV mount for TVs from 32" to 90"
• Maximum load capacity of 80 kg
• Vertical adjustment up to 15°
• Minimum wall distance of only 25 mm
• Dimensions: 67.9 x 20.6 x 2.5 cm (L x W x H)
• Suitable for LCD/LED/Plasma screens
• Mounting accessories included, easy installation
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.85 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 32-90 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 80kgs – VESA 100x100 to 600x400 - Black – WM2621 B01IVQVMMO
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 32 to 90 inch. TILT - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup.
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
One For All 32-84 Inch TV Bracket Tilt Smart Series Black - WM2621
One For All 32-84 Inch TV Bracket Tilt Smart Series Black - WM2621, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.85 / Unit
One For All Tilting TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM2621
Tilting TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM2621, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tiltable TV mount for TVs from 32" to 90"
Maximum load capacity of 80 kg
Vertical adjustment up to 15°
Minimum wall distance of only 25 mm
Dimensions: 67.9 x 20.6 x 2.5 cm (L x W x H)
Suitable for LCD/LED/Plasma screens
Mounting accessories included, easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£11.97
One For All URC1110Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NSMONITOR10
£27.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
£27.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP EM870AT
£27.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£26.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
One For All WM 2251
£28.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£26.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2621
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.85 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel