NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127

Price History
• VESA adapter for Apple iMac displays
• Compatible with VESA 75x75 and 100x100 mm
• Easy mounting on wall or desk mounts
• Suitable for iMac displays from 21.5 inch to 27 inch
• Flexible and space-saving iMac installation
• Screen size: 54.6-68.6 cm (21.5"-27")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neomounts FPMA-VESAMAC2127 iMac VESA-adapter
The Neomounts adapter. model FPMA-VESAMAC2127. provides your Apple iMac screen with a VESA hole pattern. By using a VESA pattern you can install your iMac to a Neomounts desk or wall mount bracket. The Mac adapter has the VESA hole pattern: 75x75 and 100x100.The adapter is compatible with 21.5" to 27" screens.How does it work? Install this bracket to the existing iMac foot. Mount the adapter to any Neomounts wall- or desk mount. This adapter offers a VESA hole pattern 75x75 and 100x100. Any mount with VESA75 or VESA100 can be combined with it. Look on our website for your desired support.This adapter is made of durable high quality metal. All installation material is included with the product.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
Neomounts FPMA-VESAMAC2127 iMac VESA-adapter Silver Steel 15 kg 100 x 10075 x 75 mm 100 x 100 mm 730 g 362026
The Neomounts adapter model FPMA-VESAMAC2127 provides your Apple iMac screen with a VESA hole pattern. By using a VESA pattern you can install your iMac to a Neomounts desk or wall mount bracket. The Mac adapter has the VESA hole pattern: 75x75 and 100x100. The adapter is compatible with 21.5" to 27" screens. How does it work? Install this bracket to the existing iMac foot. Mount the adapter to any Neomounts wall- or desk mount. This adapter offers a VESA hole pattern 75x75 and 100x100. Any mount with VESA75 or VESA100 can be combined with it. Look on our website for your desired support. This adapter is made of durable high quality metal. All installation material is included with the product.
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Newstar FPMA-VESAMAC2127 Apple iMac (post-2012) VESA mount adapter plate, Silver CB16143
Allows an iMac (post-2012) to be mounted on a mount with VESA hole patterns from 75x75 to 100x100mm (further explanation about VESA in product description) You would use this VESA conversion plate when you want to alter the VESA compatability of a screen to suit a mount with a differing VESA pattern. The adapter is compatible with 21.5" to 27" screens 5 Year Warranty Newstar have over 20 years experience of providing high specification mounts. "You get what you pay for".
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VESA adapter for Apple iMac displays
Compatible with VESA 75x75 and 100x100 mm
Easy mounting on wall or desk mounts
Suitable for iMac displays from 21.5 inch to 27 inch
Flexible and space-saving iMac installation
Screen size: 54.6-68.6 cm (21.5"-27")

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NewStar

NewStar NM-D135DBLACK
£83.56
NewStar NM-D135DBLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D550DDV
£53.13
NewStar FPMA-D550DDVCompare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D700D3
£98.38
NewStar FPMA-D700D3Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D1330D4
£139.24
NewStar FPMA-D1330D4Compare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£43.52
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FL55-875WH1
£533.41
NewStar FL55-875WH1Compare 3 Prices
NewStar FL50-550BL1
£112.36
NewStar FL50-550BL1Compare 7 Prices
NewStar FPMA-W960
£83.04
NewStar FPMA-W960Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D960
£72.55
NewStar FPMA-D960Compare 5 Prices
NewStar FL50-540BL1
£101.26
NewStar FL50-540BL1Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2621
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NM-W60BLACK
£27.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless SF632P
£34.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 424752
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagor M Universal WF-M
£27.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PF632
£28.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4611
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peerless SF630P
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4621
£29.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel