Vogels TVM 3665

• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 40 inch
• Compatible up to: 75 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Tilt: 20°
• Rotation max.: 180°
• Number of Joints: 3
• Material: Metal
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 Days
£189.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogels Comfort TVM 3665 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Ideal for OLED TVs from 40 to 77 inches TVM3665
Vogels Comfort TVM 3665 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Ideal for OLED TVs from 40 to 77 inches
1-3 Days
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3665 full-motion OLED TV wall bracket for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 77 lbs (35 kg), Swivels up to 180º, Full-Motion OLED TV wall mount, Max. VESA 600x400, Universal compatibility B09GKV8LJQ
IDEAL FOR OLED TVs: The full-motion OLED TV wall mount with a seamless, minimalistic design is for OLED-TVs from 40 to 77 inches and weighing up to 77 lbs (35 kg) THE SECRET LIES IN THE SPECIAL BEARINGS: You can set the ideal viewing angle (up to 180º) with just one finger, as the wall mount features One-Finger Movement MINIMALISTIC DESIGN: Your OLED TV has a beautiful, minimalistic frame design and the design of this Vogel's OLED wall mount matches it seamlessly. The following brands such as Samsung (QLED), LG, Panasonic, Sony and Philips are compatible. CABLE CLIP INCLUDED AND TÜV CERTIFIED: Guide your cables from TV to wall. Full-Motion TV wall mounts are TÜV certified, they have been successfully tested to three times their maximum weight capacity. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Full-Motion TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3665 Full Motion 40-77"" TV Bracket, Black 10270990
- This Vogel's TV bracket lets you wall mount your 40-77"" screen weighing up to 35 kg- Its OneFinger movement means you can swivel it from side to side and tilt it up or down smoothly- It has cable management so the wires will be tucked in and out of sight- With a drilling template, spirit level, and fastening tools, you can install it easily even if you're not a DIY expert
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:40 inch
Compatible up to:75 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H430 mm x W660 mm x D670 mm
Other
Wall distance min.:59 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:670 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Tilt:20°
Rotation max.:180°
Number of Joints:3
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3665
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 11 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D700D
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700D4
£188.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 3625
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SA746PU
£192.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chief XSM1U
£181.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PA750
£179.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3845
£186.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chief XTM1U
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM5650
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless ST680P
£178.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3665
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel