Vogels Wall 1215

Manufacturer: Vogels
Vogels Wall 1215
from £37.95to £37.993 offersManufacturer: Vogels
• Wall mount
• Compatible from: 26 inch
• Compatible up to: 42 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 70 kg
• Tilt: 15°
• Monitor Mounting Plate: VESA up to 400 x 400 mm
• Max. Wall Distance: 2.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vogels Wall 1215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's Vogels Quick TVM 1215 Tilting TV Wall Mount for TVs from 19 to 43 inches
Vogels Quick TVM 1215 Tilting TV Wall Mount for TVs from 19 to 43 inches, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 1215 tilting TV wall bracket for 19-43 inch TVs, Max. 33 lbs (15 kg), TV wall mount, Max. VESA 200x200, Universal compatibility 1812150
SAFE CHOICE: The tiltable TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 19 to 43 inches and weighing up to 33 lbs (15 kg) A CHOICE FOR SAFETY: The TiltGrip system (secure tilting at 5°, 10° or 15° ) ensures that the wall mount is securely fixed in any position UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The tiltable TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 19 to 43 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. GUARANTEED SAFETY: With a Vogel's TV wall mount, you are not only choosing convenience. QUICK TV wall mounts are equipped with the unique SoftLock system, which keeps your TV safely secured. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the QUICK Tiltable TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Quick TVM 1215 Tilt 19-43"" TV Bracket, Black 10236767
Good to know- It lets you wall-mount your TV, so you can enjoy cinema-style viewing and free up space in your living room- 3 tilt positions mean you can easily adjust the angle of your screen- The spirit level and EasyFix system help you install your TV quickly- 100% recyclable packing and no expanded polystyrene means there's no waste- Produced to BSCI (Business Social Compliance Initiative) standards
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£37.99
£43.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:26 inch
Compatible up to:42 inch
Other
Max. Wall Distance:2.7 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 70 kg
Tilt:15°
Monitor Mounting Plate:VESA up to 400 x 400 mm

Price History

1M
Vogels Wall 1215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£178.00
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£399.00
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 2 Prices
Vogels TVM 5645
£269.00
Vogels TVM 5645Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£148.95
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 7 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£209.98
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 7655
£349.00
Vogels TVM 7655Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£55.00
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405
£39.00
Vogels TVM 3405Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£158.00
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 2 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£204.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 423830
£38.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SMS Func Bracky
£38.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461252
£37.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco BTI 6080
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ricoo S5244
£39.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PF632
£39.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
tvatech
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel