Ergotron 60-239-007 Direct Wall Mount FX 30 Series

Price History
• Wall Mount
• Compatible with: LCD size 22.9" (58.3 cm) diagonal; VESA MIS-D
• Load Capacity: Up to 13.6 kg
• Weight: 0.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron 60-239-007 Direct Wall Mount FX 30 Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron FX30 Fixed Wall Mount 68.6 cm (27") Black 60-239-007
The FX30 provides a solid and stable mounting solution for displays weighing up to 30 lbs. Its very low profile keeps the screen very close to the wall.Benefits- Compatible with most small- and mid-sized LCDs.- Holds monitors less than one inch (two cm) from wall.- Solid and stable platform for touch-screen monitor compatibility.- Steel construction for long-lasting durability.- A quick-release lever facilitates easy attachment and removal.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
Ergotron FX30 Fixed Wall Mount 68.6 cm (27") Black 38187
The FX30 provides a solid and stable mounting solution for displays weighing up to 30 lbs. Its very low profile keeps the screen very close to the wall. Benefits - Compatible with most small- and mid-sized LCDs. - Holds monitors less than one inch (two cm) from wall. - Solid and stable platform for touch-screen monitor compatibility. - Steel construction for long-lasting durability. - A quick-release lever facilitates easy attachment and removal.
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Ergotron FX30 Fixed Wall Mount (Black) 60-239-007 60239007
Ergotron FX30 Fixed Wall Mount (Black) 60-239-007, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:LCD size 22.9" (58.3 cm) diagonal; VESA MIS-D
Dimensions
Weight:0.9 kg
Features
Load Capacity:Up to 13.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron 60-239-007 Direct Wall Mount FX 30 Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergotron

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Z2 (Gen 3)
£41.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 6423
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LED-W400BLACK
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£43.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic W1 3D
£40.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461283
£40.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£48.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless ST632P
£44.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron 60-239-007 Direct Wall Mount FX 30 Series
prodImage
£42.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel