Manhattan 461283

Manufacturer: Manhattan Products
Manhattan 461283
from £51.53to £67.793 offersManufacturer: Manhattan Products
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 37 inch
• Compatible up to: 70 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: -20° - 10°
• Number of Joints: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461283
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion). For screens 461283
A TV wall mount to fit almost any spaceOvercome an odd floor plan. annoying glare or awkward furniture placement that can limit the enjoyment of your flat-panel TV. The Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Full-Motion Wall Mount offers precise adjustments to keep images. contrasts and colours clear. sharp and defined. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials. this articulating wall mount fits a range of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor TV installation. It's the perfect fit for mounting a TV in your living room. bedroom or den. as well as for commercial uses in hotels. classrooms. conference rooms. for digital signage and more. Wherever you install it. the Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Full-Motion Wall Mount puts the best TV viewing experience front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 37" To 65" Vesa C 461283
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 37" To 65" Vesa C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount For TV 177.8 Cm 70" Screen Support 50 Kg Load Capacity 461283
Manhattan Wall Mount For TV 177.8 Cm 70" Screen Support 50 Kg Load Capacity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:37 inch
Compatible up to:70 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H430 mm x W660 mm x L475 Millimetre
Weight:6.25 kg
Other
Wall distance min.:62 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:475 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:-20° - 10°
Number of Joints:3
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461283
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461603
£38.27
Manhattan 461603Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461528
£47.30
Manhattan 461528Compare 5 Prices
Manhattan 461542
£36.28
Manhattan 461542Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£73.63
Manhattan 461658Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£78.65
Manhattan 461597Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461566
£74.15
Manhattan 461566Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461382
£31.93
Manhattan 461382Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461641
£19.75
Manhattan 461641Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Z2 (Gen 3)
£51.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£51.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS313-T
£51.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D800
£50.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2651
£50.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550D3BLACK
£49.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4441
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 3605
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D935
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461283
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel