Peerless SF640P

Price History
• Fixed wall mount for 32-inch to 50-inch displays
• Load capacity up to 68 kg
• Ultra-slim, open wall plate design
• Easy access to electrical and cable management
• Suitable for flat applications
• Universal display wall mount
• Dimensions: 81 cm-127 cm (height), 32 inch-50 inch (width)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peerless SF640P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peerless-AV SmartMount Universal Flat Wall Mount for 32" to 50" Displays SF640P
Peerless-AV SmartMount Universal Flat Wall Mount for 32" to 50" Displays SF640P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Peerless SF640P TV mount 127 cm (50") Black
The SmartMount® Universal Flat Wall Mount series offers the most versatile installation features and mounting options. Horizontal and vertical adjustment abilities allow for post installation leveling and side-to-side positioning. making it easier than ever to find the perfect TV position. The SF640 models’ low-profile design offers the sleek. aesthetically pleasing look to fit into any décor. Security screws provided in the SF640 models deter tampering and theft. The open wall plate design offers total wall access. increasing the electrical and cable management options. The display can now simply be installed by a single person with the Hook-and-Hang™ system. The Easy-Glide™ adaptors hook onto the wall plate for an overall quick. simple. and secure installation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Peerless SF640P TV mount/stand 127 cm (50") Black 45149
Ideally suited for medium/large LCD screens the SmartMount SF640P flat-to-wall mount allows you to mount your LCD screen quickly and easily. The low profile design holds the screen only 30mm away from the wall. - Quick and easy to install - screen plates easily hook onto wall plate for fast installation - For LCD screens up to 46" in size up to 68kg (150lbs) in weight - Universal mounting pattern accommodates mounting holes up to 450mm (h) x 329mm (v) up to VESA 400x300 maximum - Low profile design holds screen 30mm from wall - Open wall plate design allows for total wall access increasing electrical and cable management options - Easy-glide design ensures screen is securely attached to wall plate - Horizontal screen adjustment up to 15mm (6") for centring screen on wall - Black or silver (-S) finish - UL/TUV safety certified
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
Peerless SF640P - SF640P - Flat-to-wall fixed wall mount for LCD screens 32" - 50" Maximum weight 68Kg - Black NTHAVPEER0007
Hauteur:34.8 Cm Profondeur:3 Cm Largeur:48.3 Cm Poids:2.2 Kg Couleur:Noir
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
Peerless SF640P - SF640P - Flat-to-wall fixed wall mount for LCD screens 32" - 50" Maximum weight 68Kg - Black MMW-PEERSF640P
Hauteur:34.8 Cm Profondeur:3 Cm Largeur:48.3 Cm Poids:2.2 Kg Couleur:Noir
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fixed wall mount for 32-inch to 50-inch displays
Load capacity up to 68 kg
Ultra-slim, open wall plate design
Easy access to electrical and cable management
Suitable for flat applications
Universal display wall mount
Dimensions: 81 cm-127 cm (height), 32 inch-50 inch (width)

Price History

1M 3M
Peerless SF640P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peerless

Peerless SR560-FLIP2
£791.16
Peerless SR560-FLIP2Compare 3 Prices
Peerless ST670P
£134.15
Peerless ST670PCompare 2 Prices
Peerless DS-VW765-LAND
£352.52
Peerless DS-VW765-LANDCompare 2 Prices
Peerless EPT650
£201.23
Peerless EPT650Compare 2 Prices
Peerless SF680P
£125.00
Peerless SF680PCompare 3 Prices
Peerless PF630
£14.00
Peerless PF630Compare 2 Prices
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Peerless PT630Compare 3 Prices
Peerless SF670P
£118.61
Peerless SF670PCompare 2 Prices
Peerless ST650P
£77.57
Peerless ST650PCompare 5 Prices
Peerless SR575M
£583.47
Peerless SR575MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VCM B-SN 400
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3605
£44.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless ST632P
£44.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D800
£45.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar LED-W400BLACK
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D510BLACK
£45.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£43.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SF640P
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel