Vogels TVM 3605

Manufacturer: Vogels
Vogels TVM 3605
from £49.995 offersManufacturer: VogelsPrice History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 40 inch
• Compatible up to: 100 inches
• Load Capacity: Up to 75 kg
• Material: Metal
• Wall distance min.: 22 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's TVM 3605 fixed TV wall bracket for 40-100 inch TVs, Max. 165 lbs (75 kg), Flat TV wall mount max. VESA 600x400, Universal compatibility, Distance to the wall just 0.87 inch B09GKTWB1Q
STYLISH AND SAFE: The fixed TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 40 to 100 inches and weighing up to 165 lbs (75 kg) FRAMED LIKE A PAINTING: There is only 0.9 inch between your TV and the wall. Lock your TV with a single click through ClickLoc UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The fixed TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 40 to 100 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. EASY CABLE ACCESS: Do you still need to access the back of your TV after mounting, for example to change a cable or USB stick? No problem. Your COMFORT Fixed TV wall mount has a special maintenance position. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Fixed TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3605 Fixed 40 - 100"" TV Bracket, Black 10252468
Good to know- This Vogels stand uses a ClickLoc system to solidly support massive TVs up to 100"" and 75 kg- The spirit level makes it easy to get your TV secure and straight- You can mount your TV just 2.2 cm from the wall - it's like having it hung as a painting- Protect the back of your TV from scratches with the soft patches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Vogel's DISPLAY WALL MOUNT - 40-100 FLAT 3836050
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels Comfort TVM 3605 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 100 inches
Vogels Comfort TVM 3605 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 100 inches, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3605 fixed TV wall bracket for 40-100 40 - 100", Universal, Black 3836050
Vogel's TVM 3605 fixed TV wall bracket for 40-100 40 - 100", Universal, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:40 inch
Compatible up to:100 inches
Other
Wall distance min.:22 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 75 kg
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3605
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£178.00
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£399.00
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 2 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£148.95
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 7 Prices
Vogels TVM 5645
£269.00
Vogels TVM 5645Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£209.98
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£158.00
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 2 Prices
Vogels TVM 7655
£349.00
Vogels TVM 7655Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£55.00
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405
£39.00
Vogels TVM 3405Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£204.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D550D3BLACK
£49.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT-7512
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-W830
£49.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D800
£50.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2651
£53.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS313-T
£51.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm
£60.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
NewStar LFD-W1640MP
£51.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461283
£51.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3605
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel